Grey's Anatomy

Grey's Anatomy (2005– )

7.6  /  251,330
لیست جوایز
لینک های دانلود
نظرات
Grey's Anatomy

سریال آناتومی گری (به انگلیسی: Greys Anatomy) یک مجموعه تلویزیونی آمریکایی با موضوع پزشکی و درام است که پخش آن برای اولین بار از 27 مارس 2005 توسط شبکه ABC آمریکا آغاز شد. داستان اصلی این سریال پیرامون زندگی چند دانشجوی ... مشاهده کامل

مدت زمان : 41 دقیقه
زبان : انگلیسی
کشور : آمریکا
کارگردان : Rob Corn, Kevin McKidd
رده سنی : TV-14
زیرنویس : ندارد
فصل/قسمت : فصل هفدهم قسمت هفدهم
شبکه پخش کننده : ABC
Golden Globes, USA
2008
Nominee
Best Television Series - Drama
Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Katherine Heigl ,
2007
Winner
Best Television Series - Drama
2007
Nominee
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Drama
Patrick Dempsey ,
Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Drama
Ellen Pompeo ,
Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Katherine Heigl ,
2006
Winner
Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Sandra Oh ,
2006
Nominee
Best Television Series - Drama
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Drama
Patrick Dempsey ,
Primetime Emmy Awards
2012
Nominee
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Loretta Devine ,
2011
Winner
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Loretta Devine ,
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Norman T. Leavitt (department head makeup artist) ,
Thomas Floutz (special makeup effects department head) ,
Bari Dreiband-Burman (special makeup effects artist) ,
Susan Laprelle (makeup effects artist) ,
Ed French (makeup effects artist) ,
Vincent Van Dyke (prosthetic designer) ,
Thomas R. Burman (prosthetic designer) ,
Creative Achievement in Interactive Media
2010
Winner
Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic)
Norman T. Leavitt (department head makeup artist) ,
Brigitte Bugayong (key makeup artist) ,
Michele Teleis-Fickle (additional makeup artist) ,
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Norman T. Leavitt (department head makeup artist) ,
Bari Dreiband-Burman (makeup effects artist) ,
Thomas Floutz (makeup effects artist) ,
Bart Mixon (makeup effects artist) ,
Vincent Van Dyke (prosthetic designer) ,
Thomas R. Burman (prosthetic designer) ,
2009
Nominee
Outstanding Makeup for a Single Camera Series (Non-prosthetic)
Norman T. Leavitt (department head makeup artist) ,
Brigitte Bugayong (key makeup artist) ,
Michele Teleis-Fickle (additional makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Norman T. Leavitt (department head makeup artist) ,
Bari Dreiband-Burman (special makeup effects artist) ,
Thomas R. Burman (prosthetic designer) ,
Vincent Van Dyke (prosthetic designer) ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Sharon Lawrence ,
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic)
Norman T. Leavitt (department head makeup artist) ,
Brigitte Bugayong (key makeup artist) ,
Shauna Giesbrecht (additional makeup artist) ,
Michele Teleis-Fickle (additional makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Norman T. Leavitt (department head makeup artist) ,
Brigitte Bugayong (key makeup artist) ,
Thomas R. Burman (prosthetic makeup artist) ,
Bari Dreiband-Burman (prosthetic makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Diahann Carroll ,
2007
Winner
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Katherine Heigl ,
2007
Nominee
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Linda Lowy (casting by) ,
John Brace (casting by) ,
Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Norman T. Leavitt (department head prosthetic makeup artist) ,
Brigitte Bugayong (key makeup artist) ,
Thomas R. Burman (prosthetic makeup designer) ,
Bari Dreiband-Burman (prosthetic makeup designer) ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
T.R. Knight ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Kate Burton ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Elizabeth Reaser ,
Outstanding Drama Series
Shonda Rhimes (executive producer) ,
Betsy Beers (executive producer) ,
Mark Gordon (executive producer) ,
Peter Horton (executive producer) ,
Krista Vernoff (executive producer) ,
Mark Wilding (co-executive producer) ,
Allan Heinberg (co-executive producer) ,
Joan Rater (supervising producer) ,
Tony Phelan (co-executive producer) ,
Rob Corn (produced by) ,
Debora Cahn (supervising producer) ,
Kip Koenig (supervising producer) ,
Linda Klein (producer) ,
Outstanding Special Visual Effects for a Series
Sam Nicholson (visual effects supervisor) ,
Valeri Pfahning (visual effects supervisor) ,
Scott Ramsey (visual effects producer) ,
Anthony Ocampo (lead model maker) ,
Michael Cook (lead visual effects animator) ,
Diego Galtieri (lead visual effects compositor) ,
Eric Grenaudier (lead visual effects compositor) ,
Adalberto Al Lopez (cgi supervisor) ,
Jason Gustafson (special effects supervisor) ,
2006
Winner
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Linda Lowy (casting by) ,
John Brace (casting by) ,
2006
Nominee
Outstanding Makeup for a Series (Non-Prosthetic)
Norman T. Leavitt (makeup department head/makeup artist) ,
Brigitte Bugayong (key makeup artist) ,
Thomas R. Burman (makeup artist) ,
Bari Dreiband-Burman (makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Norman T. Leavitt (makeup department head/makeup artist) ,
Brigitte Bugayong (key makeup) ,
Thomas R. Burman (prosthetic makeup) ,
Bari Dreiband-Burman (prosthetic makeup) ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series
Kyle Chandler ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Kate Burton ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Christina Ricci ,
Outstanding Drama Series
Shonda Rhimes (executive producer) ,
James D. Parriott (executive producer) ,
Betsy Beers (executive producer) ,
Mark Gordon (executive producer) ,
Peter Horton (co-executive producer) ,
Krista Vernoff (co-executive producer) ,
Mark Wilding (co-executive producer) ,
Gabrielle G. Stanton (supervising producer) ,
Harry Werksman (supervising producer) ,
Mimi Schmir (supervising producer) ,
Kip Koenig (supervising producer) ,
Joan Rater (producer) ,
Tony Phelan (producer) ,
Rob Corn (produced by) ,
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Shonda Rhimes (written by) ,
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Krista Vernoff (written by) ,
2005
Nominee
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Linda Lowy (casting by) ,
John Brace (casting by) ,
Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
Peter Horton (directed by) ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Screen Actors Guild Awards
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Justin Chambers ,
Eric Dane ,
Patrick Dempsey ,
Katherine Heigl ,
T.R. Knight ,
Chyler Leigh ,
Sandra Oh ,
James Pickens Jr. ,
Ellen Pompeo ,
Sara Ramirez ,
Elizabeth Reaser ,
Brooke Smith ,
Kate Walsh ,
Isaiah Washington ,
Chandra Wilson ,
2007
Winner
Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Justin Chambers (actor) ,
Eric Dane (actor) ,
Patrick Dempsey (actor) ,
Katherine Heigl (actor) ,
T.R. Knight (actor) ,
Sandra Oh (actor) ,
James Pickens Jr. (actor) ,
Ellen Pompeo (actor) ,
Sara Ramirez (actor) ,
Sarah Utterback (actor) ,
Kate Walsh (actor) ,
Isaiah Washington (actor) ,
Chandra Wilson (actor) ,
2006
Winner
Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
2006
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series
Patrick Dempsey ,
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Justin Chambers ,
Patrick Dempsey ,
Katherine Heigl ,
T.R. Knight ,
Sandra Oh ,
James Pickens Jr. ,
Ellen Pompeo ,
Kate Walsh ,
Isaiah Washington ,
Chandra Wilson ,
AFI Awards, USA
2006
Winner
TV Program of the Year
ALMA Awards
2012
Nominee
Favorite TV Actress - Supporting Role
Sara Ramirez ,
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Television Series
Sara Ramirez ,
2009
Nominee
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Sara Ramirez ,
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Television Series
Sara Ramirez ,
2007
Nominee
Outstanding Actress - Television Series, Mini-Series or Television Movie
Sara Ramirez ,
American Cinema Editors, USA
2007
Nominee
Best Edited One-Hour Series for Commercial Television
Edward Ornelas ,
Banff Television Festival
2011
Nominee
Best Continuing Series
Shonda Rhimes ,
BET Awards
2008
Nominee
Best Actress
Chandra Wilson ,
2007
Nominee
Best Actress
Chandra Wilson ,
BMI Film & TV Awards
2013
Winner
Carim Clasmann
Galia Durant
2011
Winner
Carim Clasmann (PRS)
Galia Durant (PRS) ,
2009
Winner
Carim Clasmann
Galia Durant ,
2008
Winner
Carim Clasmann
Galia Durant ,
2005
Winner
Carim Clasmann
Casting Society of America, USA
2007
Nominee
Best Dramatic Episodic Casting
Linda Lowy ,
2006
Winner
Best Dramatic Episodic Casting
Linda Lowy ,
2005
Nominee
Best Dramatic Pilot Casting
Linda Lowy ,
Critics Choice Television Awards
2012
Nominee
Best Guest Performer in a Drama Series
Loretta Devine ,
Directors Guild of America, USA
2007
Nominee
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series - Night
Peter Horton ,
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Comedy Series
Seith Mann ,
2006
Nominee
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series - Night
Peter Horton ,
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series - Night
Jeff Melman ,
Genesis Awards
2009
Winner
Outstanding Dramatic Series
GLAAD Media Awards
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
2016
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
2015
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
2014
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
2013
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
2012
Winner
Outstanding Drama Series
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
2007
Winner
Outstanding Individual Episode
Gold Derby Awards
2012
Nominee
Drama Lead Actress
Ellen Pompeo ,
Drama Supporting Actress
Sandra Oh ,
Drama Guest Actress
Loretta Devine ,
2010
Nominee
Drama Guest Actress
Sara Gilbert ,
Drama Supporting Actress of the Decade
Katherine Heigl ,
Drama Supporting Actress of the Decade
Sandra Oh ,
Drama Supporting Actress of the Decade
Chandra Wilson ,
Drama Guest Actor of the Decade
George Dzundza ,
Drama Guest Actress of the Decade
Kate Burton ,
Drama Episode of the Decade
Peter Horton (director) ,
Shonda Rhimes (writer) ,
2009
Winner
Drama Supporting Actress
Katherine Heigl ,
2009
Nominee
Drama Guest Actress
Bernadette Peters ,
Drama Lead Actress
Ellen Pompeo ,
2008
Winner
Drama Supporting Actress
Chandra Wilson ,
2008
Nominee
Drama Guest Actress
Jurnee Smollett ,
2007
Winner
Drama Guest Actress
Kate Burton ,
Drama Guest Actor
George Dzundza ,
2007
Nominee
Drama Supporting Actress
Chandra Wilson ,
Drama Supporting Actress
Sandra Oh ,
Drama Supporting Actress
Katherine Heigl ,
Ensemble of the Year
Justin Chambers ,
Eric Dane ,
Patrick Dempsey ,
Katherine Heigl ,
T.R. Knight ,
Sandra Oh ,
James Pickens Jr. ,
Ellen Pompeo ,
Sara Ramirez ,
Kate Walsh ,
Isaiah Washington ,
Chandra Wilson ,
Drama Series
Drama Supporting Actor
T.R. Knight ,
Drama Episode of the Year
Julie Anne Robinson (director) ,
Kip Koenig (writer) ,
2006
Winner
Drama Episode of the Year
Peter Horton (director) ,
Shonda Rhimes (writer) ,
2006
Nominee
Drama Supporting Actress
Chandra Wilson ,
Drama Supporting Actress
Sandra Oh ,
Drama Guest Actress
Monica Keena ,
Drama Series
Drama Episode of the Year
Jeff Melman (director) ,
Krista Vernoff (writer) ,
Ensemble of the Year
Justin Chambers ,
Patrick Dempsey ,
Katherine Heigl ,
T.R. Knight ,
Sandra Oh ,
James Pickens Jr. ,
Ellen Pompeo ,
Kate Walsh ,
Isaiah Washington ,
Chandra Wilson ,
Drama Supporting Actor
T.R. Knight ,
Golden Maple Awards
2016
Nominee
Best Actor in a TV Series Broadcasted in the US
Giacomo Gianniotti ,
Newcomer of the Year in a TV Series Broadcasted in the US
Giacomo Gianniotti ,
Gracie Allen Awards
2020
Winner
Outstanding Drama
2012
Winner
Outstanding Female Actor in a Featured Role
Loretta Devine ,
Grammy Awards
2007
Nominee
Best Compilation Soundtrack Album for Motion Picture, Television or Other Visual Media
Mitchell Leib (producer) ,
Alexandra Patsavas (producer) ,
Guild of Music Supervisors Awards
2011
Nominee
Best Music Supervision in Television
Alexandra Patsavas ,
Hollywood Post Alliance, US
2007
Nominee
Outstanding Compositing - Television
Valeri Pfahning ,
Christopher D. Martin ,
Diego Galtieri ,
Eric Grenaudier ,
Humanitas Prize
2012
Winner
60 Minute Category
Stacy McKee (writer) ,
2010
Nominee
60 Minute Category
Peter Nowalk (writer) ,
Il Festival Nazionale del Doppiaggio Voci nell'Ombra
2016
Winner
Best Supporting Voice
Tony Sansone ,
2007
Nominee
Best Male Voice
Massimo Bitossi ,
Image Awards (NAACP)
2020
Nominee
Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series
Debbie Allen ,
2019
Winner
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Jesse Williams ,
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Jesse Williams ,
2015
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series
Zoanne Clack ,
2014
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
Outstanding Actor in a Drama Series
James Pickens Jr. ,
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Debbie Allen ,
2013
Winner
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Loretta Devine ,
2013
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Outstanding Writing in a Dramatic Series
Shonda Rhimes ,
Outstanding Writing in a Dramatic Series
Zoanne Clack ,
2012
Winner
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
James Pickens Jr. ,
2012
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Loretta Devine ,
Outstanding Writing in a Dramatic Series
Zoanne Clack ,
2011
Winner
Outstanding Drama Series
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
James Pickens Jr. ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Sara Ramirez ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
2010
Winner
Outstanding Writing in a Dramatic Series
Shonda Rhimes ,
Outstanding Directing in a Dramatic Series
Chandra Wilson ,
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
James Pickens Jr. ,
Outstanding Writing in a Dramatic Series
Zoanne Clack ,
2009
Winner
Outstanding Drama Series
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Writing in a Dramatic Series
Shonda Rhimes ,
2009
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
James Pickens Jr. ,
2008
Winner
Outstanding Drama Series
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series
Shonda Rhimes ,
Krista Vernoff ,
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
James Pickens Jr. ,
2007
Winner
Outstanding Drama Series
Outstanding Actor in a Drama Series
Isaiah Washington ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Outstanding Writing in a Dramatic Series
Shonda Rhimes ,
2007
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
James Pickens Jr. ,
2006
Winner
Outstanding Drama Series
Outstanding Actor in a Drama Series
Isaiah Washington ,
2006
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
James Pickens Jr. ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Imagen Foundation Awards
2013
Nominee
Best Primetime Television Program
2012
Nominee
Best Primetime Program
2007
Nominee
Best Supporting Actress - Television
Sara Ramirez ,
Monte-Carlo TV Festival
2007
Nominee
Outstanding Actress - Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Outstanding Actor - Drama Series
Patrick Dempsey ,
Outstanding Actor - Drama Series
T.R. Knight ,
Outstanding Actor - Drama Series
Eric Dane ,
Outstanding Actor - Drama Series
Justin Chambers ,
Outstanding Actor - Drama Series
Isaiah Washington ,
Outstanding Actor - Drama Series
James Pickens Jr. ,
Outstanding Actress - Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA
2012
Winner
Best Sound Editing - Short Form Musical in Television
Jennifer Barak (supervising music editor) ,
Carli Barber (music editor) ,
Jessica Harrison (music editor) ,
MTV Movie + TV Awards
2017
Nominee
Tearjerker
Ellen Pompeo ,
NAMIC Vision Awards
2018
Nominee
Drama
2017
Nominee
Drama
2016
Nominee
Drama
2014
Nominee
Drama
2013
Nominee
Drama
2011
Nominee
Drama
2010
Nominee
Drama
2009
Winner
Drama
Online Film & Television Association
2012
Nominee
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Loretta Devine ,
2007
Nominee
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Katherine Heigl ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
2006
Winner
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Sandra Oh ,
2006
Nominee
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Chandra Wilson ,
Best Guest Actor in a Drama Series
Kyle Chandler ,
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Kate Burton ,
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Christina Ricci ,
Best Ensemble in a Drama Series
Best Writing in a Drama Series
2005
Nominee
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Monica Keena ,
Best Direction in a Drama Series
Best New Theme Song in a Series, Motion Picture or Miniseries
Psapp ,
People's Choice Awards, USA
2020
Winner
Favorite Female TV Star
Ellen Pompeo ,
2020
Nominee
Favorite Drama TV Star
Ellen Pompeo ,
Favorite Male TV Star
Jesse Williams ,
2018
Nominee
Favorite Drama TV Star
Ellen Pompeo ,
Favorite TV Show
Favorite TV Drama
Favorite Male TV Star
Justin Chambers ,
Favorite Female TV Star
Ellen Pompeo ,
2017
Winner
Favorite Network TV Drama
2017
Nominee
Favorite TV Show
2016
Nominee
Favorite TV Show
Rob Corn ,
2015
Winner
Favorite Network TV Drama
Favorite TV Character We Miss Most
Sandra Oh ,
2014
Nominee
Favorite Network TV Drama
Favorite TV Gal Pals
Ellen Pompeo ,
Sandra Oh ,
Favorite On-Screen Chemistry
Patrick Dempsey ,
Ellen Pompeo ,
2013
Winner
Favorite Network TV Drama
2012
Nominee
Favorite Network TV Drama
2011
Winner
Favorite TV Guest Star
Demi Lovato ,
2011
Nominee
Favorite TV Drama
2009
Nominee
Favorite TV Drama
2008
Winner
Favorite Scene Stealing Star
Chandra Wilson ,
2007
Winner
Favorite TV Drama
PGA Awards
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
Shonda Rhimes ,
Betsy Beers ,
Mark Gordon ,
Peter Horton ,
Rob Corn ,
2007
Winner
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
Shonda Rhimes ,
Betsy Beers ,
Mark Gordon ,
James D. Parriott ,
Peter Horton ,
Rob Corn ,
2006
Nominee
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
Mark Gordon ,
Shonda Rhimes ,
James D. Parriott ,
Betsy Beers ,
Peter Horton ,
Rob Corn ,
Prism Awards
2015
Nominee
Drama Series Episode - Substance Use
2014
Winner
Male Performance in a Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline
Justin Chambers ,
Female Performance in a Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline
Chandra Wilson ,
2014
Nominee
Male Performance in a Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline
James Remar ,
Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline - Mental Health
Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline - Substance Use
2011
Winner
Drama Episode - Mental Health
2011
Nominee
Performance in a Drama Series Episode
Kevin McKidd ,
2010
Winner
Performance in a Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline
Kevin McKidd ,
2009
Nominee
Drama Series - Mental Health
Performance in a Drama Multi-Episode Storyline
Justin Chambers ,
Performance in a Drama Multi-Episode Storyline
Elizabeth Reaser ,
2008
Winner
Drama Episode
Performance in a Drama Series Episode
Ben Vereen ,
2008
Nominee
Performance in a Drama Series Episode
Justin Chambers ,
ReFrame
2020
Winner
Top 100 Most Popular Television (2017-2018)
Top 100 Most Popular Television (2018-2019)
Top 100 Popular Television (2019-2020)
2018
Winner
Television (2017-2018)
Ruderman Family Foundation Seal of Authentic Representation
2020
Winner
Authentic Representation
Satellite Awards
2008
Nominee
Best Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Chandra Wilson ,
2007
Winner
Best Actress in a Series, Drama
Ellen Pompeo ,
2007
Nominee
Best Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
T.R. Knight ,
Best Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Chandra Wilson ,
Best Television Series, Drama
2006
Winner
Best Ensemble, Television
Justin Chambers ,
Eric Dane ,
Patrick Dempsey ,
Katherine Heigl ,
T.R. Knight ,
Sandra Oh ,
James Pickens Jr. ,
Ellen Pompeo ,
Sara Ramirez ,
Kate Walsh ,
Isaiah Washington ,
Chandra Wilson ,
2005
Nominee
Outstanding Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Sandra Oh ,
Outstanding Television Series, Drama
Teen Choice Awards
2018
Nominee
Choice TV Actor: Drama
Jesse Williams ,
2017
Nominee
Choice TV Actor: Drama
Jesse Williams ,
2016
Nominee
Choice TV Show: Drama
2015
Nominee
Choice TV Show: Drama
2010
Nominee
Choice TV Show: Drama
2009
Nominee
Choice TV Show: Drama
2008
Nominee
Choice TV Show: Drama
Choice TV Actor: Drama
Patrick Dempsey ,
Choice TV Actress: Drama
Katherine Heigl ,
2007
Winner
Choice TV Show: Drama
2007
Nominee
Choice TV Actress: Drama
Katherine Heigl ,
2006
Nominee
TV - Choice Actress
Ellen Pompeo ,
TV - Choice Actor: Drama/Action Adventure
Patrick Dempsey ,
TV - Choice Actress: Drama/Action Adventure
Katherine Heigl ,
TV - Choice Drama/Action Adventure Show
TV - Choice Chemistry
2005
Nominee
Choice TV Show: Drama
Choice TV Breakout Performance - Male
Justin Chambers ,
Choice TV Breakout Performance - Female
Ellen Pompeo ,
Television Critics Association Awards
2006
Winner
Program of the Year
2006
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Drama
TV Land Awards
2006
Winner
Visual Effects Society Awards
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Visual Effects in a Broadcast Program
Sam Nicholson ,
Scott Ramsey ,
Valeri Pfahning ,
Michael Enriquez ,
Women's Image Network Awards
2013
Nominee
Outstanding Film/Show Written by a Woman
Jeannine Renshaw ,
Writers Guild of America, USA
2007
Nominee
Dramatic Series
Debora Cahn ,
Zoanne Clack ,
Allan Heinberg ,
Elizabeth Klaviter ,
Kip Koenig ,
Stacy McKee ,
Carolina Paiz ,
James D. Parriott ,
Tony Phelan ,
Joan Rater ,
Shonda Rhimes ,
Blythe Robe ,
Mimi Schmir ,
Gabrielle G. Stanton ,
Krista Vernoff ,
Harry Werksman ,
Mark Wilding ,
2006
Winner
New Series
Zoanne Clack ,
Ann Lewis Hamilton ,
Kip Koenig ,
Stacy McKee ,
James D. Parriott ,
Tony Phelan ,
Joan Rater ,
Shonda Rhimes ,
Mimi Schmir ,
Gabrielle G. Stanton ,
Krista Vernoff ,
Harry Werksman ,
Mark Wilding ,
2006
Nominee
Dramatic Series
Zoanne Clack ,
Ann Lewis Hamilton ,
Kip Koenig ,
Stacy McKee ,
James D. Parriott ,
Tony Phelan ,
Joan Rater ,
Shonda Rhimes ,
Mimi Schmir ,
Gabrielle G. Stanton ,
Krista Vernoff ,
Harry Werksman ,
Young Artist Awards
2018
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress
Eva Ariel Binder ,
2017
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series - Guest Starring Young Actor
Gunnar Goldberg ,
2016
Winner
Best Performance in a TV Series - Guest Starring Young Actress 14-21
Mandalynn Carlson ,
2015
Winner
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actor 10 and Under
Thomas Barbusca ,
2015
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actor 10 and Under
Armani Jackson (actor) ,
2014
Winner
Best Performance in a TV Series - Guest Starring Young Actress 11-13
Lexi DiBenedetto ,
Best Performance in a TV Series - Guest Starring Young Actor 17-21
Evan Crooks ,
2010
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series - Guest Starring Young Actress
Mary-Charles Jones ,
Young Entertainer Awards
2018
Nominee
Best Guest Starring Young Actor 10 & Under - Television Series
Bardia Seiri ,
Best Guest Starring Young Actor - Television Series
Brandon Tyler Russell ,
2017
Nominee
Best Guest Starring Young Actress 12 & Under - Television Series
Asia Monet Ray ,
2016
Nominee
Best Guest Starring Young Actress 14-16 - Television Series
Mandalynn Carlson ,
Best Guest Starring Young Actor 15-21 - Television Series
William Leon ,
« عوامل و بازیگران »
این فیلم توسط 2,533 بازیگر، کارگردان، نویسنده و ... تهیه شده است
لیست ستارگان
لیست تمام عوامل
Ellen Pompeo

Dr. Meredith Grey 369 episodes, 2005-2020

Chandra Wilson

Dr. Miranda Bailey 369 episodes, 2005-2020

James Pickens Jr.

Dr. Richard Webber 369 episodes, 2005-2020

Justin Chambers

Dr. Alex Karev 358 episodes, 2005-2020

Kevin McKidd

Dr. Owen Hunt 289 episodes, 2008-2020

Jesse Williams

Dr. Jackson Avery 262 episodes, 2009-2020

Bokhee An

Dr. Derek Shepherd 250 episodes, 2005-2020

Sara Ramirez

Dr. Callie Torres 241 episodes, 2006-2020

Jessica Capshaw

Dr. Arizona Robbins 225 episodes, 2009-2020

Sandra Oh

Dr. Cristina Yang 222 episodes, 2005-2020

Sarah Drew

Dr. April Kepner 202 episodes, 2009-2018

Camilla Luddington

Dr. Jo Wilson / ... 195 episodes, 2012-2020

Caterina Scorsone

Dr. Amelia Shepherd 155 episodes, 2010-2020

Kelly McCreary

Dr. Maggie Pierce 150 episodes, 2014-2020

Eric Dane

Dr. Mark Sloan 137 episodes, 2006-2018

Jason George

Dr. Ben Warren 135 episodes, 2010-2020

Giacomo Gianniotti

Dr. Andrew DeLuca 126 episodes, 2015-2020

Katherine Heigl

Dr. Izzie Stevens 121 episodes, 2005-2020

Kim Raver

Dr. Teddy Altman 118 episodes, 2009-2020

Jerrika Hinton

Dr. Stephanie Edwards 119 episodes, 2012-2020

Chyler Leigh

Dr. Lexie Grey 113 episodes, 2007-2019

T.R. Knight

Dr. George O\'Malley 104 episodes, 2005-2020

Debbie Allen

Dr. Catherine Avery / ... 65 episodes, 2011-2020

Jake Borelli

Dr. Levi Schmitt 65 episodes, 2017-2020

Isaiah Washington

Dr. Preston Burke 62 episodes, 2005-2016

Kate Walsh

Dr. Addison Montgomery 59 episodes, 2005-2012

Jaicy Elliot

Dr. Taryn Helm / ... 51 episodes, 2017-2020

Greg Germann

Dr. Thomas Koracick / ... 49 episodes, 2017-2020

Martin Henderson

Dr. Nathan Riggs 48 episodes, 2015-2017

Chris Carmack

Dr. Atticus Lincoln 47 episodes, 2018-2020

Gaius Charles

Dr. Shane Ross 46 episodes, 2012-2020

Tessa Ferrer

Dr. Leah Murphy 46 episodes, 2012-2017

Payton Silver

Dr. Knox 37 episodes, 2009-2020

Mark Saul

Intern Steve / ... 36 episodes, 2007-2012

Nicole Rubio

Paramedic Nicole / ... 37 episodes, 2007-2017

Aniela Gumbs

Zola / ... 37 episodes, 2013-2020

Steven W. Bailey

Joe / ... 33 episodes, 2005-2020

Stefania Spampinato

Dr. Carina DeLuca 32 episodes, 2017-2020

Alex Landi

Dr. Nico Kim 30 episodes, 2018-2020

Moe Irvin

Nurse Tyler / ... 29 episodes, 2005-2014

Alex Blue Davis

Dr. Casey Parker / ... 28 episodes, 2017-2020

Sophia Ali

Dr. Dahlia Qadri 27 episodes, 2017-2020

Molly Kidder

Intern Megan 26 episodes, 2007-2010

Brooke Smith

Dr. Erica Hahn 25 episodes, 2006-2008

Gloria Garayua

Intern Graciella / ... 24 episodes, 2007-2010

Kate Burton

Dr. Ellis Grey 23 episodes, 2005-2020

Jeffrey Dean Morgan

Denny Duquette 22 episodes, 2006-2020

Loretta Devine

Adele Webber 22 episodes, 2005-2020

Tina Majorino

Dr. Heather Brooks 22 episodes, 2012-2013

Joe Williamson

Intern Pierce / ... 22 episodes, 2007-2009

Samantha Sloyan

Dr. Penelope Blake 21 episodes, 2015-2019

Linda Klein

Olivia Harper 19 episodes, 2005-2018

Candice Afia

Intern Dani 19 episodes, 2007-2009

Teresa Huang

Nurse Ruth / ... 19 episodes, 2010-2014

Winston Story

Intern Leo 19 episodes, 2007-2009

Kate Mines

Nurse Gloria / ... 18 episodes, 2006-2018

Elizabeth Reaser

Jane Doe / ... 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Joe Adler

Dr. Isaac Cross 18 episodes, 2015-2017

Vivian Nixon

Intern Hannah Brody / ... 18 episodes, 2015-2020

Ray Ford

Ray the Paramedic / ... 17 episodes, 2005-2019

Grace Rowe

Paramedic Grace / ... 17 episodes, 2011-2019

Justin Bruening

Matthew Taylor 16 episodes, 2013-2018

Rushi Kota

Dr. Vik Roy / ... 16 episodes, 2017-2018

Tymberlee Hill

Intern Claire 16 episodes, 2007-2009

Frances Nichols

Nurse Karen / ... 15 episodes, 2017-2020

Ryder Goodstadt

Thatcher Grey 15 episodes, 2006-2019

Richard Flood

Dr. Cormac Hayes 15 episodes, 2019-2020

Scott Foley

Henry Burton 15 episodes, 2010-2012

Brandon Scott

Dr. Ryan Spalding 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Kate Anthony

Nurse Kate / ... 15 episodes, 2006-2010

Olivia-Diane Joseph

Lab Tech / ... 14 episodes, 2005-2020

Gordon James

Nurse Gregory / ... 14 episodes, 2008-2019

Geena Davis

Dr. Nicole Herman 13 episodes, 2014-2018

Robert Baker

Dr. Charles Percy 13 episodes, 2009-2018

Jela K. Moore

Zola / ... 9 episodes, 2011-2013

Lauren Stamile

Nurse Rose 12 episodes, 2007-2008

Jeanine Mason

Dr. Sam Bello 12 episodes, 2017-2018

Peyton Kennedy

Betty Nelson / ... 12 episodes, 2018-2019

Marika Dominczyk

Dr. Eliza Minnick 12 episodes, 2016-2019

Brooke Blanchard

Jill the Paramedic / ... 11 episodes, 2005-2011

John Cappon

Nurse / ... 10 episodes, 2007-2013

Brody Goodstadt

Dr. Reed Adamson 10 episodes, 2009-2016

Kathleen M. Darcy

Anesthesiologist / ... 10 episodes, 2005-2006

Jeremy Rabb

ER Resident / ... 10 episodes, 2005-2007

Jael Moore

Dr. Finn Dandridge 9 episodes, 2006

Amy Madigan

Dr. Katharine Wyatt 9 episodes, 2008-2009

Mitch Pileggi

Lawrence Jennings / ... 9 episodes, 2007-2012

Debra Mooney

Evelyn Hunt 9 episodes, 2009-2020

Denice Sealy

Nurse / ... 9 episodes, 2010-2013

Norman Nixon Jr.

Dr. Sydney Heron 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Rachael Taylor

Dr. Lucy Fields 8 episodes, 2011

Daniel Sunjata

Eli Lloyd 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Barrett Doss

Victoria Hughes 8 episodes, 2019-2020

Melissa George

Dr. Sadie Harris 8 episodes, 2008-2009

BJ Tanner

Tuck Bailey Jones / ... 8 episodes, 2016-2020

Linda Eve Miller

Anesthesiologist / ... 8 episodes, 2005-2015

Devin Way

Blake Simms / ... 8 episodes, 2019-2020

Joy Osmanski

Intern Lucy 8 episodes, 2007-2008

Eva Ariel Binder

Sofia Torres / ... 8 episodes, 2016-2018

Anjul Nigam

Dr. Raj Sen 3 episodes, 2005-2017

Debra Monk

Louise O\'Malley 7 episodes, 2006-2011

Anthony Hill

Tucker Jones 7 episodes, 2006-2008

Peter MacNicol

Dr. Robert Stark 7 episodes, 2010-2011

James Tupper

Dr. Andrew Perkins 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Caroline Clay

Cece Colvin 7 episodes, 2018-2019

Charles Michael Davis

Dr. Jason Myers 7 episodes, 2013

Rebecca Field

Sabine McNeil 7 episodes, 2014

Patricia Bethune

Nurse Ginger / ... 7 episodes, 2005-2018

George Dzundza

Harold O\'Malley 6 episodes, 2005-2007

Shi Ne Nielson

Paramedic / ... 7 episodes, 2008-2015

JoAnna Rhambo

O.R. Nurse / ... 7 episodes, 2014-2019

Sylvia Kwan

Mabel Tseng 7 episodes, 2020

Marguerite Moreau

Dr. Emma Marling 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Mara Hall

Nurse Kathleen / ... 6 episodes, 2013-2016

James Remar

Jimmy Evans 6 episodes, 2013-2020

Abigail Spencer

Dr. Megan Hunt 6 episodes, 2017-2019

Mark Adair-Rios

David Morris 6 episodes, 2014

Cathy Lind Hayes

Nurse Debbie / ... 6 episodes, 2005-2006

Noelle McCutchen

Nurse / ... 6 episodes, 2005-2006

Joe Dinicol

Dr. Mitchell Spencer 6 episodes, 2015-2016

Bresha Webb

Teresa Morris 6 episodes, 2014

Michael Buie

Paul Dawson 6 episodes, 2013

Janora McDuffie

Social Worker Janet / ... 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Alixandrée Antoine

O.R. Nurse / ... 6 episodes, 2010-2015

Martin Yu

Susan Grey 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Zibby Allen

Nurse Zibby / ... 6 episodes, 2006-2020

Rachel Andersen

Nurse Carol / ... 6 episodes, 2010-2012

Kyle Red Silverstein

Ethan Dawson 6 episodes, 2013

Michael Anthony Rogers

Braden Morris 6 episodes, 2014

Ray Singh

Nurse / ... 1 episode, 2014-2018

Constance Zimmer

Dr. Alana Cahill 5 episodes, 2013

Greg Pitts

Jerry O\'Malley 5 episodes, 2005-2007

McNally Sagal

Kari Donnelly 5 episodes, 2019

Tim Griffin

Ronny O\'Malley 5 episodes, 2005-2007

Holley Fain

Dr. Julia Canner 5 episodes, 2011-2012