Dexter

Dexter (2006–2021)

8.6  /  646,914
لیست جوایز
لینک های دانلود
نظرات
Dexter

دکستر که در سن 3 سالگی یتیم و شاهد کشته شدن فجیع مادرش توسط گانگسترها بوده دچار آسیب شدید روانی شده توسط افسر پلیس میامی هری مورگان به فرزندی پذیرفته شده بود.وی متوجه گرایش‌های بیماری روانی دکستر شد و به وی یاد داد تا اش ... مشاهده کامل

مدت زمان : 53 دقیقه
کشور : آمریکا
کارگردان : John Dahl, Steve Shill
رده سنی : TV-MA
زیرنویس : ندارد
فصل/قسمت : هشت فصل کامل(نسخه های کامل بلوری اضافه شد)
شبکه پخش کننده : Showtime
Golden Globes, USA
2011
Nominee
Best Television Series - Drama
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Julia Stiles ,
2010
Winner
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
John Lithgow ,
2010
Nominee
Best Television Series - Drama
2009
Nominee
Best Television Series - Drama
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
2008
Nominee
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
2007
Nominee
Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series - Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
Primetime Emmy Awards
2012
Nominee
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One-Hour)
Greg Agalsoff (production sound mixer) ,
Pete Elia (re-recording mixer) ,
Kevin Roache (re-recording mixer) ,
Jeremy Balko (adr mixer) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series
Louis Cioffi (edited by) ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Julia Stiles ,
Outstanding Drama Series
John Goldwyn (executive producer) ,
Sara Colleton (executive producer) ,
Chip Johannessen (executive producer) ,
Manny Coto (executive producer) ,
Scott Buck (executive producer) ,
Michael C. Hall (executive producer) ,
Tim Schlattmann (co-executive producer) ,
Wendy West (co-executive producer) ,
Lauren Gussis (supervising producer) ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis (producer) ,
2010
Winner
Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
Steve Shill ,
Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series
John Lithgow ,
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Shawn Dawson (casting director) ,
Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series
Matthew Colonna (edited by) ,
Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Fiction
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)
James Clark (sound mixer) ,
Elmo Ponsdomenech (re-recording mixer) ,
Kevin Roache (re-recording mixer) ,
Jeremy Balko (adr mixer) ,
Outstanding Drama Series
John Goldwyn (executive producer) ,
Sara Colleton (executive producer) ,
Clyde Phillips (executive producer) ,
Charles H. Eglee (executive producer) ,
Melissa Rosenberg (executive producer) ,
Scott Buck (executive producer) ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis (produced by) ,
Tim Schlattmann (supervising producer) ,
Wendy West (producer) ,
Lauren Gussis (producer) ,
2009
Nominee
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series
Jimmy Smits ,
Outstanding Drama Series
John Goldwyn (executive producer) ,
Sara Colleton (executive producer) ,
Clyde Phillips (executive producer) ,
Charles H. Eglee (executive producer) ,
Melissa Rosenberg (co-executive producer) ,
Scott Buck (co-executive producer) ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis (produced by) ,
Tim Schlattmann (producer) ,
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Art Direction for a Single-Camera Series
Anthony Cowley (production designer) ,
Linda Spheeris (set decorator) ,
Outstanding Cinematography for a One-Hour Series
Romeo Tirone (director of photography) ,
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Outstanding Drama Series
John Goldwyn (executive producer) ,
Sara Colleton (executive producer) ,
Clyde Phillips (executive producer) ,
Daniel Cerone (executive producer) ,
Melissa Rosenberg (co-executive producer) ,
Scott Buck (co-executive producer) ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis (produced by) ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One-Hour)
Patrick Hanson (production mixer) ,
Elmo Ponsdomenech (re-recording mixer) ,
Joe Earle (re-recording mixer) ,
2007
Winner
Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series
Elena Maganini (editor) ,
Outstanding Main Title Design
Eric S. Anderson (creative director) ,
Josh Bodnar (editor) ,
Lindsay Daniels (designer) ,
Colin Davis (main title producer) ,
2007
Nominee
Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music
Rolfe Kent (main title theme by) ,
BAFTA Awards
2009
Nominee
Best International
John Goldwyn ,
Sara Colleton ,
Clyde Phillips ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis ,
Screen Actors Guild Awards
2012
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Billy Brown ,
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Josh Cooke ,
Aimee Garcia ,
Michael C. Hall ,
Colin Hanks ,
Desmond Harrington ,
Rya Kihlstedt ,
C.S. Lee ,
Edward James Olmos ,
James Remar ,
Luna Lauren Velez ,
David Zayas ,
Outstanding Performance by a Stunt Ensemble in a Television Series
Tammie Baird ,
Wally Crowder ,
Shawn Crowder ,
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Jennifer Carpenter ,
April Hernandez Castillo ,
Michael C. Hall ,
Desmond Harrington ,
Maria Doyle Kennedy ,
C.S. Lee ,
Jonny Lee Miller ,
James Remar ,
Julia Stiles ,
Luna Lauren Velez ,
Peter Weller ,
David Zayas ,
Outstanding Performance by a Stunt Ensemble in a Television Series
Wally Crowder ,
Shawn Crowder ,
Deborah L. Mazor ,
David St. Pierre ,
Matthew Taylor ,
2010
Winner
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Preston Bailey ,
Julie Benz ,
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Brando Eaton ,
Courtney Ford ,
Michael C. Hall ,
Desmond Harrington ,
C.S. Lee ,
John Lithgow ,
Rick Peters ,
James Remar ,
Christina Robinson ,
Luna Lauren Velez ,
David Zayas ,
Outstanding Performance by a Stunt Ensemble in a Television Series
Wally Crowder ,
Shawn Crowder ,
Buddy Joe Hooker ,
Scott Leva ,
Anthony Schmidt ,
Scott Wilder ,
2009
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Preston Bailey ,
Julie Benz ,
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Valerie Cruz ,
Kristin Dattilo ,
Michael C. Hall ,
Desmond Harrington ,
C.S. Lee ,
Jason Manuel Olazabal ,
David Ramsey ,
James Remar ,
Christina Robinson ,
Jimmy Smits ,
Luna Lauren Velez ,
David Zayas ,
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
2007
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA
2014
Nominee
Best Syndicated/Cable Television Series
Best Actress on Television
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Best Guest Performance in a Television Series
Charlotte Rampling ,
2013
Winner
Best Guest Performance in a Television Series
Yvonne Strahovski ,
2013
Nominee
Best Syndicated/Cable Television Series
Best Actor on Television
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Supporting Actress on Television
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Best Guest Performance in a Television Series
Ray Stevenson ,
2012
Nominee
Best Syndicated/Cable Television Series
Best Actor on Television
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Supporting Actress on Television
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Best Guest Performance in a Television Series
Edward James Olmos ,
2011
Nominee
Best Syndicated/Cable Television Series
Best Actor on Television
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Supporting Actress on Television
Jennifer Carpenter ,
2010
Winner
Best Supporting Actress on Television
Julie Benz ,
2010
Nominee
Best Syndicated/Cable Television Series
Best Actor on Television
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Supporting Actress on Television
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Best Guest Performance in a Television Series
John Lithgow ,
2009
Winner
Best Supporting Actress on Television
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Best Guest Performance in a Television Series
Jimmy Smits ,
2009
Nominee
Best Syndicated/Cable Television Series
Best Actor on Television
Michael C. Hall ,
2008
Winner
Best Syndicated/Cable Television Series
2008
Nominee
Best Actor on Television
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Supporting Actor on Television
Erik King ,
Best Supporting Actress on Television
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Best Supporting Actress on Television
Jaime Murray ,
2007
Winner
Best Actor on Television
Michael C. Hall ,
2007
Nominee
Best Syndicated/Cable Television Series
Best Supporting Actor on Television
James Remar ,
Best Supporting Actress on Television
Jennifer Carpenter ,
AFI Awards, USA
2008
Winner
TV Program of the Year
2007
Winner
TV Program of the Year
ALMA Awards
2013
Winner
Special Achievement in Television
David Zayas ,
Aimee Garcia ,
Luna Lauren Velez ,
2012
Nominee
Favorite TV Actor-Supporting Role in a Drama
David Zayas ,
Favorite TV Actress - Supporting Role
Luna Lauren Velez ,
2011
Nominee
Favorite TV Actor - Supporting Role
David Zayas ,
Favorite TV Actress - Supporting Role
Luna Lauren Velez ,
2009
Winner
Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series
Luna Lauren Velez ,
2009
Nominee
Actor in Television - Drama
Jimmy Smits ,
Actor in Television - Drama
David Zayas ,
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Television Series
Luna Lauren Velez ,
2007
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Actress - Television Series, Mini-Series or Television Movie
Luna Lauren Velez ,
American Cinema Editors, USA
2011
Nominee
Best Edited One-Hour Series for Non-Commercial Television
Louis Cioffi ,
2010
Winner
Best Edited One-Hour Series for Non-Commercial Television
Louis Cioffi ,
2010
Nominee
Best Edited One-Hour Series for Non-Commercial Television
Stewart Schill ,
2008
Nominee
Best Edited One-Hour Series for Non-Commercial Television
Stewart Schill ,
Astra Awards
2008
Nominee
Favourite International Personality or Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
Favourite International Program
Most Outstanding International Program or Event
BMI Film & TV Awards
2013
Winner
Rolfe Kent
Daniel Light
2012
Winner
BMI TV Music Award
Daniel Licht ,
2011
Winner
BMI TV Music Award
Daniel Licht ,
2010
Winner
Rolfe Kent
Daniel Licht ,
2009
Winner
BMI TV Music Award
Daniel Licht ,
2007
Winner
BMI TV Music Award
Daniel Licht ,
California on Location Awards
2009
Winner
Location Team of the Year - Episodic Television
Terry Gusto (location manager) ,
Kris Bunting (key assistant location manager) ,
Kim Crabb (key assistant location manager) ,
Steven D. Levine (key assistant location manager) ,
Kathy McCurdy (key assistant location manager) ,
Casting Society of America, USA
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Series - Drama
Shawn Dawson (Casting Director) ,
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Series - Drama
Shawn Dawson ,
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Series - Drama
Shawn Dawson ,
2007
Nominee
Best Dramatic Episodic Casting
Shawn Dawson ,
Lori Wyman (florida casting) ,
Best Dramatic Pilot Casting
Deborah Aquila ,
Tricia Wood ,
Jennifer L. Smith ,
Julie Tucker (new york casting) ,
Lori Wyman (florida casting) ,
Cinema Audio Society, USA
2012
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Series
Greg Agalsoff (production mixer) ,
Pete Elia (re-recording mixer) ,
Kevin Roache (re-recording mixer) ,
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Series
Greg Agalsoff (production mixer) ,
Pete Elia (re-recording mixer) ,
Kevin Roache (re-recording mixer) ,
2009
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Series
Roger Pietschmann (production mixer) ,
Elmo Ponsdomenech (re-recording mixer) ,
Kevin Roache (re-recording mixer) ,
Crime Thriller Awards, UK
2012
Nominee
Best International TV Drama
2011
Nominee
Best Supporting Actor
John Lithgow ,
Best International TV Drama
2008
Nominee
Best International TV Drama
Critics Choice Television Awards
2013
Nominee
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Jennifer Carpenter ,
2011
Nominee
Best Drama Series
Best Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Edgar Allan Poe Awards
2010
Nominee
Best Television Episode Teleplay
Clyde Phillips ,
2008
Nominee
Best Television Episode Teleplay
Daniel Cerone ,
2007
Nominee
Best Television Episode Teleplay
Clyde Phillips ,
GALECA: The Society of LGBTQ Entertainment Critics
2011
Winner
TV Drama Performance of the Year
Michael C. Hall ,
2011
Nominee
TV Drama of the Year
2010
Nominee
TV Drama Performance of the Year
Michael C. Hall ,
TV Drama of the Year
Gold Derby Awards
2013
Nominee
Drama Supporting Actress
Jennifer Carpenter ,
2011
Nominee
Drama Series
Drama Lead Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
2010
Winner
Drama Lead Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
Drama Guest Actor of the Decade
Jimmy Smits ,
2010
Nominee
Drama Series
Drama Supporting Actress
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Drama Episode of the Year
Steve Shill (director) ,
Wendy West (writer) ,
Melissa Rosenberg (writer) ,
Scott Reynolds (writer) ,
Drama Lead Actor of the Decade
Michael C. Hall ,
2009
Winner
Drama Guest Actor
Jimmy Smits ,
2009
Nominee
Drama Lead Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
2008
Winner
Drama Lead Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
2008
Nominee
Drama Series
2007
Nominee
Drama Lead Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
Gran Premio Internazionale del Doppiaggio
2009
Nominee
Best TV Series
Guild of Music Supervisors Awards
2012
Winner
Best Music Supervision in Television
Gary Calamar ,
2011
Winner
Best Music Supervision in Television
Gary Calamar ,
Hollywood Post Alliance, US
2013
Nominee
Outstanding Sound - Television
Pete Elia (re-recording mixer) ,
Kevin Roache (re-recording mixer) ,
Fred Judkins (supervising sound editor) ,
Christian Buenaventura (dialogue editor) ,
John Snider (sound effects editor) ,
Outstanding Editing - Television
Louis Cioffi ,
2012
Nominee
Outstanding Editing - Television
Louis Cioffi ,
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Editing - Television
Louis Cioffi ,
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Editing - Television
Louis Cioffi ,
IGN Summer Movie Awards
2012
Winner
Best TV Actress
Jennifer Carpenter ,
2012
Nominee
Best TV Drama Series
2010
Nominee
Best TV Drama Series
Best TV Episode
Il Festival Nazionale del Doppiaggio Voci nell'Ombra
2010
Winner
Best Male Voice
Loris Loddi ,
Image Awards (NAACP)
2012
Nominee
Outstanding Directing in a Dramatic Series
Seith Mann ,
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Directing in a Dramatic Series
Ernest R. Dickerson ,
Imagen Foundation Awards
2009
Nominee
Best Supporting Actor/Television
Jimmy Smits ,
2007
Nominee
Best Supporting Actor - Television
David Zayas ,
Location Managers Guild International Awards (LMGI)
2014
Nominee
Outstanding Location Television Program
Outstanding Film Commission
Monte-Carlo TV Festival
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Actress - Drama Series
Julia Stiles ,
Outstanding Actor - Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Best International Producer
John Goldwyn ,
Sara Colleton ,
Chip Johannessen ,
2010
Winner
Outstanding Actor - Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Actor - Drama Series
John Lithgow ,
Outstanding Actress - Drama Series
Julie Benz ,
Outstanding Actress - Drama Series
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA
2008
Nominee
Best Sound Editing - Sound Effects and Foley for Short Form Television
Fred Judkins (supervising sound editor) ,
Andrew Ellerd (sound editor) ,
Gary Megregian (sound editor) ,
Stuart Martin (sound editor) ,
Dale W. Perry (foley artist) ,
NAMIC Vision Awards
2007
Winner
Best Actress - Drama
Luna Lauren Velez ,
2007
Nominee
Drama
Online Film & Television Association
2013
Nominee
Best Drama Series
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Jennifer Carpenter ,
2011
Winner
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Julia Stiles ,
2011
Nominee
Best Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Guest Actor in a Drama Series
Jonny Lee Miller ,
Best Writing in a Drama Series
James Manos Jr. ,
Jeff Lindsay ,
Scott Buck ,
Tim Schlattmann ,
Lauren Gussis ,
Karen Campbell ,
Scott Reynolds ,
Wendy West ,
Manny Coto ,
Jace Richdale ,
2010
Winner
Best Guest Actor in a Drama Series
John Lithgow ,
2010
Nominee
Best Drama Series
Best Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
2008
Nominee
Best Drama Series
Best Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Lighting in a Series
2007
Winner
Best New Theme Song in a Series, Motion Picture or Miniseries
Best New Titles Sequence in a Series, Motion Picture or Miniseries
2007
Nominee
Best Actor in a Drama Series
Michael C. Hall ,
People's Choice Awards, USA
2014
Nominee
Favorite TV Anti-Hero
Michael C. Hall ,
Favorite Series We Miss Most
2013
Nominee
Favorite Premium Cable TV Show
2012
Nominee
Favorite Cable TV Drama
2011
Winner
Favorite TV Obsession
2010
Nominee
Favorite TV Obsession
PGA Awards
2012
Nominee
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
Sara Colleton ,
John Goldwyn ,
Chip Johannessen ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis ,
2011
Nominee
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
Sara Colleton ,
John Goldwyn ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis ,
Clyde Phillips ,
2010
Nominee
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
John Goldwyn ,
Sara Colleton ,
Clyde Phillips ,
Melissa Rosenberg ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis ,
2009
Nominee
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
John Goldwyn ,
Sara Colleton ,
Clyde Phillips ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis ,
2008
Nominee
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
Michael Cuesta ,
Sara Colleton ,
John Goldwyn ,
Robert Lloyd Lewis ,
Clyde Phillips ,
Prism Awards
2014
Nominee
Female Performance in a Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Drama Series Multi-Episode Storyline - Substance Use
Satellite Awards
2010
Nominee
Best Television Series, Drama
Best Actor in a Series, Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
2009
Winner
Best Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
John Lithgow ,
2009
Nominee
Best Television Series, Drama
Best DVD Extras
2008
Winner
Best Television Series, Drama
2008
Nominee
Best Actor in a Series, Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Jimmy Smits ,
2007
Winner
Best Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
David Zayas ,
Best Television Series, Drama
Best Actor in a Series, Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
Best DVD Release of a TV Show
2006
Winner
Best Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Julie Benz ,
2006
Nominee
Best Television Series, Drama
Best Actor in a Series, Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
Scream Awards
2011
Nominee
Best Horror Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
2010
Nominee
Best Horror Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Villain
John Lithgow ,
Best TV Show
Best Supporting Actress
Jennifer Carpenter ,
Best Horror Actress
Julie Benz ,
Best Television Performance
Michael C. Hall ,
2009
Winner
Best Supporting Actress
Jennifer Carpenter ,
2009
Nominee
Best Horror Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
2008
Nominee
Best Horror Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
Best Horror Actress
Julie Benz ,
Television Critics Association Awards
2010
Nominee
Individual Achievement in Drama
John Lithgow ,
2007
Winner
Individual Achievement in Drama
Michael C. Hall ,
2007
Nominee
Outstanding New Program of the Year
TV Guide Awards
2013
Nominee
Favorite Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
2012
Winner
Favorite Actor
Michael C. Hall ,
Writers Guild of America, USA
2012
Nominee
Episodic Drama
Jace Richdale ,
2011
Nominee
Drama Series
Scott Buck ,
Manny Coto ,
Charles H. Eglee ,
Lauren Gussis ,
Chip Johannessen ,
Jim Leonard ,
Clyde Phillips ,
Scott Reynolds ,
Melissa Rosenberg ,
Tim Schlattmann ,
Wendy West ,
2010
Nominee
Drama Series
Scott Buck ,
Charles H. Eglee ,
Lauren Gussis ,
Clyde Phillips ,
Scott Reynolds ,
Melissa Rosenberg ,
Tim Schlattmann ,
Wendy West ,
2009
Nominee
Dramatic Series
Scott Buck ,
Daniel Cerone ,
Charles H. Eglee ,
Adam Fierro ,
Lauren Gussis ,
Clyde Phillips ,
Scott Reynolds ,
Melissa Rosenberg ,
Tim Schlattmann ,
Episodic Drama
Scott Reynolds ,
2008
Nominee
Episodic Drama
Tim Schlattmann ,
Dramatic Series
Scott Buck ,
Daniel Cerone ,
Drew Z. Greenberg ,
Lauren Gussis ,
Kevin Maynard ,
Clyde Phillips ,
Melissa Rosenberg ,
Tim Schlattmann ,
Young Artist Awards
2011
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actor Ten and Under
Preston Bailey ,
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress 11-16
Christina Robinson ,
2010
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actor 13 and Under
Preston Bailey ,
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress
Christina Robinson ,
2009
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actor
Preston Bailey ,
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress
Christina Robinson ,
2008
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress
Christina Robinson ,
2007
Winner
Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Recurring Young Actor
Daniel Goldman ,
« عوامل و بازیگران »
این فیلم توسط 673 بازیگر، کارگردان، نویسنده و ... تهیه شده است
لیست ستارگان
لیست تمام عوامل
Michael C. Hall

Dexter Morgan 106 episodes, 2006-2021

Jennifer Carpenter

Debra Morgan 96 episodes, 2006-2013

David Zayas

Sgt. Angel Batista / ... 96 episodes, 2006-2013

James Remar

Harry Morgan 96 episodes, 2006-2013

C.S. Lee

Vince Masuka 95 episodes, 2006-2013

Luna Lauren Velez

Lt. Maria LaGuerta / ... 85 episodes, 2006-2013

Desmond Harrington

Det. Joseph 'Joey' Quinn 72 episodes, 2008-2013

Julie Benz

Rita Bennett / ... 49 episodes, 2006-2010

Christina Robinson

Astor Bennett 47 episodes, 2006-2012

Geoff Pierson

Deputy Chief Tom Matthews / ... 42 episodes, 2006-2013

Preston Bailey

Cody Bennett 35 episodes, 2007-2012

Aimee Garcia

Jamie Batista 34 episodes, 2011-2013

Luke Andrew Kruntchev

Harrison Morgan 20 episodes, 2010-2012

Erik King

Sgt. James Doakes 25 episodes, 2006-2012

Evan George Kruntchev

Det. Angie Miller 18 episodes, 2012-2013

Yvonne Strahovski

Hannah McKay 17 episodes, 2012-2013

David Ramsey

Anton Briggs 17 episodes, 2008-2009

Keith Carradine

Special Agent Frank Lundy / ... 15 episodes, 2007-2009

Pablo Soriano

ADA Miguel Prado 12 episodes, 2008

Colin Hanks

Travis Marshall 12 episodes, 2011-2012

John Lithgow

Arthur Mitchell 12 episodes, 2009

Sean Patrick Flanery

Jacob Elway 12 episodes, 2013

Francisco Viana

Det. Jake Simms 12 episodes, 2006-2012

Courtney Ford

Christine Hill 11 episodes, 2009

Valerie Cruz

Sylvia Prado 11 episodes, 2008-2013

Billy Brown

Det. Mike Anderson 11 episodes, 2011-2012

Josh Cooke

Louis Greene 11 episodes, 2011-2012

Jadon Wells

Harrison Morgan 11 episodes, 2013

Daniel Goldman

Lumen Ann Pierce 10 episodes, 2010

Charlotte Rampling

Dr. Evelyn Vogel 10 episodes, 2013

Edward James Olmos

Prof. James Gellar 10 episodes, 2011

Christian Camargo

Rudy Cooper / ... 10 episodes, 2006-2012

Jason Gedrick

George Novikov 10 episodes, 2012

Jaime Murray

Lila Tournay 10 episodes, 2007

Julia Jones

Angela Bishop 10 episodes, 2021

Ray Stevenson

Isaak Sirko 9 episodes, 2012

Katia Winter

Nadia 9 episodes, 2012

Kristin Dattilo

Det. Barbara Gianna 9 episodes, 2008

Jason Manuel Olazabal

Ramon Prado 9 episodes, 2008

Rick Peters

Elliot 9 episodes, 2009-2010

Andrew Kirsanov

Jurg Yeliashkevych 9 episodes, 2012

Devon Graye

Teenage Dexter 9 episodes, 2006-2007

Peter Weller

Stan Liddy 8 episodes, 2010

Maria Doyle Kennedy

Sonya 8 episodes, 2010

April Hernandez Castillo

Off. Cira Manzon 8 episodes, 2010

Brando Eaton

Jonah Mitchell 8 episodes, 2009-2011

Dora Madison

Niki Walters 8 episodes, 2013

Mark Pellegrino

Paul Bennett 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Jonny Lee Miller

Jordan Chase 6 episodes, 2010

Darri Ingolfsson

Oliver Saxon 7 episodes, 2013

Rya Kihlstedt

Dr. Michelle Ross 7 episodes, 2011

Tasia Sherel

Francis / ... 7 episodes, 2007-2010

Mary Alyce Kania

Ellen Wolf 6 episodes, 2008

Jesse Borrego

George King 6 episodes, 2008

Sage Kirkpatrick

Rebecca Mitchell 5 episodes, 2009-2011

Yasiin Bey

Brother Sam 5 episodes, 2011

Judith Scott

Lt. Esme Pascal 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Julia Campbell

Sally Mitchell 5 episodes, 2009

Dominic Janes

Young Dexter 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Margo Martindale

Camilla 5 episodes, 2006-2008

Liza Lapira

Det. Yuki Amado 5 episodes, 2008

Maxwell Huckabee

Nick 5 episodes, 2011

Dave Baez

Gabriel 5 episodes, 2007

Lacey Beeman

Holly Benson 5 episodes, 2011

Bethany Joy Lenz

Cassie Jollenston 4 episodes, 2013

JoBeth Williams

Gail Brandon 4 episodes, 2007

Brad William Henke

Tony Tucci 4 episodes, 2006

Sam Underwood

Zach Hamilton 4 episodes, 2013

Molly Parker

Lisa Marshall 4 episodes, 2011

Adam J. Harrington

Agent Walker 4 episodes, 2010

Brea Grant

Ryan Chambers 4 episodes, 2011

Kathrin Middleton

Doris Morgan 4 episodes, 2006-2012

Chris Vance

Cole Harmon 3 episodes, 2010

Alex Lewis

Marty 4 episodes, 2009-2013

Rudy Quintanilla

Francisco 3 episodes, 2008-2012

Rudolf Martin

Carlos Guerrero 3 episodes, 2006

Tony Amendola

Santos Jimenez 3 episodes, 2007

Sam Witwer

Neil Perry 3 episodes, 2006

Raphael Sbarge

Jim McCourt 3 episodes, 2010

Mary Mara

Valerie Hodges 3 episodes, 2009

Kenny Johnson

U.S. Marshal Cooper / ... 3 episodes, 2013

Nicole LaLiberte

Arlene Schram 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Kyle Davis

Steve Dorsey 3 episodes, 2011

Jake Short

Scott Smith 3 episodes, 2009

Angela Alvarado

Nina Batista 3 episodes, 2006

Jane McLean

Tammy Okama 3 episodes, 2008

Scott Michael Morgan

Sussman 3 episodes, 2013

Lizette Carrion

Wendell Owens 3 episodes, 2008

Kathleen Noone

Maura Bennett 3 episodes, 2010

Vincent Pagano

Toby Edwards 3 episodes, 2008

Jerry Zatarain Jr.

Mario Astorga 3 episodes, 2008

Steve Eastin

Bill Bennett 3 episodes, 2010

Roger Ranney

Nikki Wald 3 episodes, 2009

Monica Sanchez

Evidence Clerk 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Justin Huen

Diego 3 episodes, 2011

Paula Miranda

Sara Prado 3 episodes, 2008

Nicole Pettis

Reporter 3 episodes, 2011

Aramis Knight

Carlos 3 episodes, 2008

Santiago Cabrera

Sal Price 2 episodes, 2012

Shawn Hatosy

Boyd Fowler 2 episodes, 2010

Peter Macon

Leonis 2 episodes, 2007

Jonathan Banks

FBI Deputy Director Max Adams 2 episodes, 2007

Aaron McCusker

A.J. Yates 2 episodes, 2013

Nestor Serrano

Hector Estrada 2 episodes, 2012

Valerie Dillman

Valerie Castillo 2 episodes, 2006

Scott William Winters

Det. McNamara 2 episodes, 2006

Mike Erwin

Freebo 2 episodes, 2008

Angela Bettis

Emily Birch 2 episodes, 2010

Suzanne Cryer

Tarla Grant 2 episodes, 2009

Martinez Evelina

Monique 2 episodes, 2006

Mark L. Young

Jeremy Downs 2 episodes, 2006

Joseph Julian Soria

Carlos Fuentes 2 episodes, 2010

Nick Gomez

Javier 'El Sapo' Guzman 2 episodes, 2013

Sean O'Bryan

Dan Mendell 2 episodes, 2010

Mariana Klaveno

Carissa Porter 2 episodes, 2011

David Monahan

Nathan Roberts 2 episodes, 2011

Jordana Spiro

Beth Dorsey 2 episodes, 2011

Matt Gerald

Ray Speltzer 2 episodes, 2012

Monique Gabriela Curnen

Yelina 2 episodes, 2006

Saxon Trainor

Hotel Clerk 2 episodes, 2010

John D'Aquino

Ed Hamilton 2 episodes, 2013

Matthew Willig

Little Chino 2 episodes, 2007

Gino Montesinos

Sgt. Lopez 2 episodes, 2010

Jessica Camacho

Yasmin Aragon 2 episodes, 2010

Kurt Caceres

Officer Martinez 2 episodes, 2013

Brandon Killham

Little Brian 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Eli Goodman

Det. Weiss 2 episodes, 2007

Kim Yarbrough

Requisitions Officer 2 episodes, 2010

Dave Chittick

Federal Agent 2 episodes, 2007

Roma Chugani

Anchor Woman 2 episodes, 2013

Laura Marano

Young Debra 2 episodes, 2006

Minerva García

Mariel 2 episodes, 2006

Hunter King

Teenage Debra 2 episodes, 2006

Anna Maganini

Eva 2 episodes, 2007

Marisa Petroro

Kate 2 episodes, 2009

Jillian Bruno

Biggest Columbian / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Brian Oblak

TSA Agent #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2013

Eddy Martin

Jandro Mendoza 2 episodes, 2010

Deborah Carson

Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2010

Elizabeth Tobias

Sister Daniels 2 episodes, 2011

Andrew Hawkes

Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2012

Roxanne Beckford

Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Ray Santiago

Javier 2 episodes, 2008

Romeo Brown

Andy 2 episodes, 2006

Teddy Lane Jr.

Jerry 2 episodes, 2006

Leyna Nguyen

Court Supervisor 2 episodes, 2006

David Haley

EMT / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2013

Enzo Villaparades

Viktor Baskov 1 episode, 2012

J.R. Cacia

Off. Gordon 2 episodes, 2009

Nadège August

Receptionist 2 episodes, 2013

John Griffin

Timothy Brand 1 episode, 2009

Lauren C. Mayhew

Melanie Garrett 1 episode, 2012

Nick Hermz

Oscar Prado 1 episode, 2008

Tom Frank

Young Cop 1 episode, 2010

Demetrius Grosse

Alex Timmons / ... 1 episode, 2006

Jeremy Nichols

FBI Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Tara Ketterer

Barrel Girl 2 episodes, 2010

Sam Trammell

Matt Chambers 1 episode, 2006

Gina Hecht

Mrs. Tucci 1 episode, 2006

Vernee Watson

Doakes' Mother 1 episode, 2006

Silas Weir Mitchell

Ken Olson 1 episode, 2007

Bruce Weitz

Lenny Asher 1 episode, 2007

Bill Brochtrup

Funeral Director 1 episode, 2010

Andi Chapman

Social Worker 1 episode, 2006

Cristos

Norberto Cervantez 1 episode, 2006

Don McManus

Roger Hicks 1 episode, 2007

Dale Midkiff

Mr. Wilson 1 episode, 2007

Glenn Plummer

Jimmy 1 episode, 2007

Salvator Xuereb

John Henry 1 episode, 2007

Adrienne Barbeau

Suzanna Coffey 1 episode, 2009

Greg Ellis

Jonathan Farrow 1 episode, 2009

Rhys Coiro

Andrew Briggs 1 episode, 2013

Amy Pietz

Dr. Cooper 1 episode, 2013

Rebecca Staab

Lucy Gerard 1 episode, 2013

Barbara Tarbuck

Sussman's Mother 1 episode, 2013

Dakin Matthews

Dr. Pittman 1 episode, 2006

Malcolm-Jamal Warner

Rita's Lawyer 1 episode, 2006

José Zúñiga

Jorge Castillo 2 episodes, 2006

Tony Colitti

Dr. Hill 1 episode, 2007

S.A. Griffin

Don of Miami Tribune 1 episode, 2007

Christina Cox

Off. Zoey Kruger 1 episode, 2009

Richard Gilliland

Eddie Noonan 1 episode, 2009

Daniel Travis

Barry Kurt 1 episode, 2010

John Brotherton

Joe Walker 1 episode, 2011

Ronny Cox

Walter Kenney 1 episode, 2011

Jim Beaver

Clint McKay 1 episode, 2012

Bubba Lewis

Tyler Barnes 1 episode, 2012

Eric Ladin

Dr. Turner 1 episode, 2013

Scott Atkinson

Bob Hicks 1 episode, 2006

Patrick Michael Buckley

Off. Oliver 1 episode, 2006

Tony Goldwyn

Dr. Emmett Meridian 1 episode, 2006

Richard Gunn

Sean 1 episode, 2006

Joseph Lyle Taylor

Sgt. McKay 1 episode, 2006

Max Gail

Banana Boat Tour Guide 1 episode, 2007

John Marshall Jones

Curtis Barnes 1 episode, 2007

Brian Scolaro

Lab Tech Asst #1 1 episode, 2007

Lisa Darr

Benny's Lawyer 1 episode, 2009

J.C. MacKenzie

Andy Brightman 1 episode, 2009

Tim Maculan

Sam 1 episode, 2009

Roma Maffia

Marriage Therapist 1 episode, 2009

Vanessa Bell Calloway

Crisis Counselor 1 episode, 2010

Scott Grimes

Alex Tilden 1 episode, 2010

Leslie Grossman

Laurel Mendell 1 episode, 2010

Katherine Moennig

Michael Angelo 1 episode, 2010

David Paetkau

Owen 1 episode, 2010

Kristen Miller

Trisha Billings 1 episode, 2011

Dan Buran

Wayne Randall 1 episode, 2012

Beth Grant

Donna Randall 1 episode, 2012

Julian Sands

Miles Castner 1 episode, 2013

Denise Crosby

Nurse Mary 1 episode, 2006

Erin Daniels

Rita's Neighbor 1 episode, 2006

Lisa Kaminir

Prosecutor 1 episode, 2006

Mark Matkevich

Alex 1 episode, 2006

Jeanette Miller

Elderly Neighbor 1 episode, 2006

Ethan S. Smith

Jaworski 1 episode, 2006

Ruth Zalduondo

Social Worker 1 episode, 2006

Bertila Damas

Soto's Widow 1 episode, 2007

Natalie Garza

Amanda 1 episode, 2008

Jerry O'Donnell

Flashdrive Detective 1 episode, 2009

Sharon Sachs

Realtor 1 episode, 2009

Chad Todhunter

Kyle Butler #1 1 episode, 2009

Chad Allen

Lance Robinson 1 episode, 2010

Brad Carter

Rankin 1 episode, 2010

Liza Colón-Zayas

Paloma Aragon 1 episode, 2010

Michael Durrell

Stuart Frank 1 episode, 2010

Michael Ray Escamilla

Street Vendor 1 episode, 2010

Don Fischer

Pilot 1 episode, 2010

Chris Payne Gilbert

Robert Brunner 1 episode, 2010

Tabitha Morella

Olivia 1 episode, 2010

Michael Hyatt

Admissions Director 1 episode, 2011

Savannah Paige Rae

Young Debra 1 episode, 2012

Geoffrey Rivas

Handyman 1 episode, 2012

Wil Traval

Tony Rush 1 episode, 2012

Julie Warner

Lori Kirkwood 1 episode, 2012

Debbie Lee Carrington

Patty 1 episode, 2006

Milauna Jackson

Co-ed 1 episode, 2006

Susanne Kreitman Taylor

Det. Sue 1 episode, 2006

Tyson Chambers

Psychiatrist 1 episode, 2007

Jeff Chase

Billy Fleeter 1 episode, 2008

Nicole Garza

Kelly 1 episode, 2008

Ian Patrick Williams

Stan Beaudry 1 episode, 2009

Derek Basco

Records Clerk 1 episode, 2010

Juan Carlos Cantu

Fauzi 1 episode, 2010

Brad Grunberg

Heavyset Man 1 episode, 2010

Donna Pieroni

Large Woman 1 episode, 2010

Marty Ryan

Rental Agent 1 episode, 2010

Cory Blevins

Uniform Cop 1 episode, 2011

Dianna Miranda

Receptionist 1 episode, 2011

William Morgan Sheppard

Father Nicholas Galway 1 episode, 2011

Sherman Augustus

Benjamin Caffrey 1 episode, 2012

Jaime Gomez

Rubio 1 episode, 2012

Andrew Elvis Miller

Ron Galuzzo 1 episode, 2013

Kyle Lupo

Detective 1 episode, 2006

Scott MacDonald

Off. Gerard 1 episode, 2006

Matt Borlenghi

Headhunter 1 episode, 2007

Kristen Kerr

Allison 1 episode, 2007

Frankie J. Allison

Fiona Camp 1 episode, 2008

Todd Giebenhain

Zack 1 episode, 2008

Jeff Lindsay

Uniformed Officer 1 episode, 2008

Mark Atteberry

Attorney 1 episode, 2009

Sarah Grant Brendecke

Neighbor 1 episode, 2009

Jim Metzler

Special Agent Davis 1 episode, 2009

Joseph Bertót

Vendor 1 episode, 2010

Gina Comparetto

Hot Blonde 1 episode, 2010

Patrika Darbo

Landlady 1 episode, 2010

Kim Robillard

Dr. Lorre 1 episode, 2010

Marissa Skell

Miranda 1 episode, 2010

Scott Michael Campbell

Norm 1 episode, 2011

Maree Cheatham

Docent 1 episode, 2011

Christopher Frontiero

Dr. Trent Casey 1 episode, 2011

Elizabeth McLaughlin

Grant's Daughter 1 episode, 2011

Al Vicente

Alberto 1 episode, 2011

Meredith Giangrande

Matthew Braun 1 episode, 2012

Maria Zyrianova

Kevin Wyman 1 episode, 2013

Jennifer Christopher

Fort Lauderdale Police Officer 1 episode, 2013

Marc Gomes

Dr. Willis 1 episode, 2013

Rolando Molina

Armando 1 episode, 2013

Cesar Flores

Kara Simmons 1 episode, 2006

Tom Schanley

Paul's Debt Collector 1 episode, 2006

Brooks Almy

Peters 1 episode, 2007

Paul Keeley

FBI Guy 1 1 episode, 2007

Claude Shires

Annoying Man 1 episode, 2007

Ryan Smith

Police Officer 1 episode, 2007

George Tovar

Lawyer 1 episode, 2007

Stephanie Y. Wang

Lexi 1 episode, 2007

Travis Winfrey

Reynolds 1 episode, 2007

Ethan Andrew

Sgt. Jesse Whitaker 1 episode, 2008

Dee Freeman

Mrs. Owens 1 episode, 2008

Miranda Frigon

Kim 1 episode, 2008

Jelly Howie

Teegan Campbell 1 episode, 2008

Maximus Rodriguez

Ethan Turner 1 episode, 2008

Kathy Christopherson

Jill 1 episode, 2009

Hayley DuMond

Nurse 1 episode, 2009

Andrew Thacher

Bob Moore 1 episode, 2009

Josue Aguirre

Marco Fuentes 1 episode, 2010

Annabelle Gurwitch

FBI Agent Ross 1 episode, 2010

Greg Hashimoto

Old Woman 1 episode, 2010

Angel Oquendo

FBI Handler 1 episode, 2010

Erica Shaffer

Teddy's Mom 1 episode, 2010

Carlos Moreno Jr.

Ricardo 1 episode, 2011

Jamie Silberhartz

Erin Baer 1 episode, 2011

Cherilyn Wilson

Laci 1 episode, 2011

A.J. Castro

First Deputy 1 episode, 2012

Jack Guzman

Quinones 1 episode, 2012

Nick Jaine

Lead Forensic Tech 1 episode, 2012

Miguel Nájera

Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2012

Ezequiel Stremiz

Andres 1 episode, 2012

Nicholas Vigneau

Boat Buyer 1 episode, 2013

Christine Garver

Young Waitress 1 episode, 2013

Eileen Grubba

Nurse 1 episode, 2013

Lewis T. Powell

Driver 1 episode, 2013

David Batiste

Off. Simon 1 episode, 2006

Damian T. Raven

Forbes 1 episode, 2006

Amanda Wyss

Social Worker 1 episode, 2006

Elisa Perry

Computer Tech 1 episode, 2007

Darryl Sivad

Minister 1 episode, 2007

Alistair Tober

FBI Guy 2 1 episode, 2007

Julia Vera

Old Cuban Woman 1 episode, 2007

Blake Gibbons

Clemson Galt 1 episode, 2008

Jason Kaufman

Norma 1 episode, 2008

Walter Sawall

Cal Rooney 1 episode, 2008

Matthew Fahey

Jesse Brightman 1 episode, 2009

Eric George

Mike 1 episode, 2009

Clayton Mattingly

Neighbor Kid 1 episode, 2009

D. David Morin

Doctor 1 episode, 2009

Greg Joung Paik

Mr. Lee 1 episode, 2009

Henree Alyse

Second Mom 1 episode, 2010

Michael Gambino

Marcetti 1 episode, 2010

Juan Garcia

Gawker 1 episode, 2010

Terry Maratos

Paramedic 1 episode, 2010

Randa Walker

Female Club-Goer 1 episode, 2010

Jack Axelrod

Mills 1 episode, 2011

Richard Augustine

Second Deputy 1 episode, 2012

Wayne Lopez

Juan Alonso 1 episode, 2012

Ludwig Manukian

Alex Dubrozny 1 episode, 2012

Burl Moseley

Lab Tech 1 episode, 2012

Adrian Neil

Attorney 1 episode, 2013

Mercedes López Renard

Gate Attendant 1 episode, 2013

Donnell Turner

Off Duty Cop 1 episode, 2013

Neeona Neal

Sheriff 1 episode, 2006

Keith Pillow

Lawyer 1 episode, 2006

Ashley Rose

Mindy 1 episode, 2006

Winston Story

Messenger 1 episode, 2006

Sewell Whitney

Public Defender 1 episode, 2006

Petrea Burchard

Art Buyer 1 episode, 2007

Eddie Kehler

Droning Man 1 episode, 2007

Troy Metcalf

Cabbie 1 episode, 2007

Mary Ostrow

Marlene 1 episode, 2007

Tamir Yardenne

Gordon 1 episode, 2007

Ellen Bry

Doctor 1 episode, 2008

Paul Lieber

Bartender 1 episode, 2008

Licia L. Shearer

Third Deputy 1 episode, 2008

Frank Crim

Bill 1 episode, 2009

Christopher Darga

Security Guard 1 episode, 2009

Christopher Goodman

Angry Driver 1 episode, 2009

Keith Gordon

Kyle Butler #2 1 episode, 2009

Katie Grant

Woman 1 episode, 2009

Cooper Huckabee

Joe Nix 1 episode, 2009

Esther Paik

Langsbury 1 episode, 2009

Maya Goodwin

Med Tech 1 episode, 2010

Bryan Lugo

Young Man 1 episode, 2010

Annie Tedesco

Playgroup Director 1 episode, 2010

David Vegh

Det. Linker 1 episode, 2010

Kasey Wilson

Waitress 1 episode, 2010

Andrew Bilgore

Alan 1 episode, 2011

David Carey Foster

Doctor 1 episode, 2011

Casey Kramer

Nun 1 episode, 2011

Julie Lancaster

Agent Brenda Hubbard 1 episode, 2011

Michael Patrick McGill

Troy 1 episode, 2011

Luis Moncada

Julio Benes 1 episode, 2011

Molly Morgan

Goth Female 1 episode, 2011

Adam Johnson

Burly Man 1 episode, 2012

Clifford Morts

Bailiff 1 episode, 2012

Angela Bullock

Receptionist 1 episode, 2013

Jernard Burks

Driver 1 episode, 2013

Darwin Harris

Doorman 1 episode, 2013

Erica Ibsen

Janet 1 episode, 2013

Jason Williams

Anchor 1 episode, 2013

Andrew Caple-Shaw

Resident 1 episode, 2006

Alex Demir

Guard 1 episode, 2006

Kelli Kirkland

Jess 1 episode, 2006

Suzanne Lanza

Vanessa Gayle 1 episode, 2006

Brandon Morris

EMT 1 episode, 2006

Symba

Sexy Woman 1 episode, 2006

Kevin Thompson

Male Elf 1 episode, 2006

Jeanne Tidwell

Mrs. Donovan 1 episode, 2006

Josh Wingate

Paramedic 1 episode, 2006

Cori Bright

Teo 1 episode, 2007

John Ciccolini

Phillip Novik 1 episode, 2007

Ron Roggé

Blue-Collar Guy 1 episode, 2007

Manny Suárez

Latino Deputy 1 episode, 2008

Louise Bennett

Court Files TV Reporter 1 episode, 2008

Carla Jimenez

Nurse 1 episode, 2008

James Martin Kelly

Malcolm White 1 episode, 2008

MJ Ryers

Band Member 1 episode, 2008

Cecelia Specht

Doctor 1 episode, 2008

Olivia Burnette

Pam 1 episode, 2009

Onika Day

EMT 1 episode, 2009

Kelly Huddleston

Doctor 1 episode, 2009

Steven Lee Allen

Security Guard 1 episode, 2010

Tonita Castro

Venezuelan Woman 1 episode, 2010

Robert Mammana

Cop 1 episode, 2010

Ingrid Beer

Mindy 1 episode, 2011

J. Downing

Mr. Morris 1 episode, 2011

Bashir Gavriel

Starter 1 episode, 2011

Tiffany Pulvino

Daniela 1 episode, 2011

Jason Ross-Azikiwe

Preacher 1 episode, 2011

Jarrett Sleeper

College Male 1 episode, 2011

Steve Stapenhorst

Congenial Narrator 1 episode, 2011

Douglas Bennett

Suspect 1 episode, 2012

Len Cordova

FBI Agent 1 episode, 2012

Vince Foster

Waiter 1 episode, 2012

Albert Owens

Female Witness 1 episode, 2012

Roger Rignack

Strip Club Customer 1 episode, 2012

Oliver Vaquer

Attorney 1 episode, 2012

Charles Carpenter

Reporter 1 episode, 2013

Derek Graf

Fisherman 1 episode, 2013

Anzu Lawson

Nurse 1 episode, 2013

Laura Patalano

Housekeeper 1 episode, 2013

Christine Barger

Pierced Chick 1 episode, 2006

Josh Daugherty

Morgue Attendant 1 episode, 2006

Lyn Alicia Henderson

Roni 1 episode, 2006

Roger Hewlett

Mr. Pryce 1 episode, 2006

Colton James

Metalhead 1 episode, 2006

P.J. Marino

Truck Driver 1 episode, 2006

Rolando Millet

Court Official 1 episode, 2006

Margarita O'Quendo

Young Woman 1 episode, 2007

Marco De Luca

Lawyer 1 episode, 2007

Bjorn Johnson

Leader 1 episode, 2007

Gary Kraus

Sheriff 1 episode, 2007

Clint J. Palmer

Customs Officer 1 episode, 2007

Gilbert Saldivar

Esteban 1 episode, 2007

Joshua Dov

Tilly 1 episode, 2008

Anastasia Ganias

Amber 1 episode, 2008

Monica Garcia

Attendant 1 episode, 2008

Kristina Krofft

Dentist 1 episode, 2008

Ricardo Chacon

Deputy Russell 1 episode, 2009

Bill Doyle

Father 1 episode, 2009

Japheth Gordon

Cop 1 episode, 2009

James Ingersoll

Sonny Skyes 1 episode, 2009

Mike Kersey

Volunteer 1 episode, 2009

Jeff Leaf

Clerk 1 episode, 2009

Geno Monteiro

Judge Belford 1 episode, 2009

Derek DuChesne

Frat Guy #1 1 episode, 2010

Jen Eldridge

Young Nanny 1 episode, 2010

Sophia Santi

Elena Mendoza 1 episode, 2010

Jeffrey De Serrano

Bouncer 1 episode, 2011

Michelle Espinoza

Paramedic 1 episode, 2011

Marcus Folmar

Pudgy Man 1 episode, 2011

Judson Mills

Floyd 1 episode, 2011

Luke Van Pelt

Pastor 1 episode, 2011

Lucas Adams

17 Year Old Harrison 1 episode, 2012

Marina Anderson

Amanda Garrett 1 episode, 2012

Peggy Blow

Florencia Estrada 1 episode, 2012

Bart Braverman

Marina Master 1 episode, 2012

Nico Cortez

Uni 1 episode, 2012

Annie Little

Ticket Agent 1 episode, 2012

Mike Polli

Call Girl 1 episode, 2012

Skye P. Marshall

Receptionist 1 episode, 2013

Jerry Ying

Paramedic #1 1 episode, 2013

June Angela

Doctor 1 episode, 2006

Carlease Burke

Assistant 1 episode, 2006

Lance Irwin

Off. Benson 1 episode, 2006

John C. McDonnell

Dock Manager 1 episode, 2006

Priscilla Medina

Laline 1 episode, 2006

Alex Schemmer

Reporter 1 episode, 2006

Garrett Brawith

Wild Eyed Man 1 episode, 2007

Kevin Buitrago

Annoyed Man 1 episode, 2007

Leila Leigh

Lab Tech #3 1 episode, 2007

Mario Marcelino

Uniform Cop 1 episode, 2007

Lou Volpe

Manager 1 episode, 2007

Brandon Michael Bass

Felipe 1 episode, 2008

Nikki Novak

Alicia 1 episode, 2008

Catalina Rodriguez

Woman Dancing 1 episode, 2008

Gino Aquino

Off. Reece 1 episode, 2009

John Littlefield

Deputy 1 episode, 2009

Eve Mauro

Attractive Woman 1 episode, 2009

Heather Olt

Uni 1 episode, 2009

Aaron Refvem

Overweight Nanny 1 episode, 2010

Joi Staton

Bearded Toughguy 1 episode, 2010

Ben Turner Dixon

EMT Ben 1 episode, 2011

Nick McCallum

Junkie 1 episode, 2011

Avery Phillips

Little Girl 1 episode, 2011

Jonathan Camp

Allens 1 episode, 2012

Brent Chase

Bouncer 1 episode, 2012

Amy Correa

Maracas Woman 1 episode, 2012

David Fraioli

IT Man 1 episode, 2012

R.F. Daley

D.A. 1 episode, 2006

Jennifer Echols

Nurse 1 episode, 2006

Anderson Goncalves

Lucas 1 episode, 2006

Benton Jennings

Gene Marshall 1 episode, 2006

Jayden Lund

Supervisor 1 episode, 2006

Jennifer Shon

Young Lab Tech 1 episode, 2006

Terry Woodberry

Tech 1 episode, 2006

Danielle Barbosa

Mother 1 episode, 2007

Jennifer Courtney

Mother 1 episode, 2007

Karim Imam

Bouncer 1 episode, 2007

Vince Pavia

Lipsey 1 episode, 2007

Charles Perez

Half Conscious Woman 1 episode, 2008

Yolanda Snowball

Teacher 1 episode, 2008

Jennifer DeFilippo

Desk Officer 1 episode, 2009

Kim Estes

Fireman 1 episode, 2009

Giovanni Lopes

Off. Nunez 1 episode, 2009

Steven Ritzi

Volunteer #1 1 episode, 2009

Jullian Dulce Vida

Julio 1 episode, 2009

Jill Basey

Elderly Southern Nanny 1 episode, 2010

Asanio Lara

Cindy 1 episode, 2011

Grant Mathis

EMT Roger 1 episode, 2011

Sheila Shaw

Connie 1 episode, 2011

Angelina Lyubomirova

Woman 1 episode, 2012

Jared Farid Ward

Barnes 1 episode, 2012

Alexandra Hoover

Female Uni 1 episode, 2013

Kathleen Mary Carthy

Cindy Landon 1 episode, 2006

Darcy Fowers

Joshua 1 episode, 2006

Erica Luttrell

Library Aide 1 episode, 2006

Taso Papadakis

Male Detective #1 1 episode, 2006

Brian Gattas

Welsh 1 episode, 2007

Calvin Hughes

Reporter 1 episode, 2007

Martin Papazian

Mack 1 episode, 2007

J.R. Starr

Old Haitian Man 1 episode, 2007

Victor Campos

Nancy 1 episode, 2008

Ryan Christiansen

Off. Hanson 1 episode, 2009

Kortney Manns

Volunteer #2 1 episode, 2009

Stephanie Garrett

Ella 1 episode, 2011

Eric Normington

Man With Glasses 1 episode, 2011

Niko Posey

Concerned Citizen 1 episode, 2011

Wendy Haines

Nurse 1 episode, 2012

Morgan H. Margolis

Cop 1 episode, 2006

Diane Mizota

Karen Yee 1 episode, 2006

Carmen Olivares

Reporter 1 episode, 2006

Gabriel Salvador

Roberto 1 episode, 2006

Kim Delgado

Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2007

Cheryl Carter

Kitty 1 episode, 2008

Jeremy Overstreet

Deputy 1 episode, 2008

Bryce Robinson

Kid #1 1 episode, 2008

Daniel Kash

Male TSA Attendent 1 episode, 2010

Whitney Anderson

Young Woman 1 episode, 2011

Maggie McCollester

Woman #1 1 episode, 2011

Gabreon Womack

Liam 1 episode, 2011

Mary-Bonner Baker

Nurse Jansen 1 episode, 2013

René Ashton

Meghan Dowd 1 episode, 2006

Camila Banus

Girl Swimming 1 episode, 2006

Mennette Colón

Evidence Room Cop 1 episode, 2006

Denver Dowridge

Police Cadet 1 episode, 2006

Norma Fontana

Simon 1 episode, 2006

Sean Christopher Davis

Petunia 1 episode, 2008

Kaleigh Kennedy

Taxi Driver 1 episode, 2010

Stacie Theon

Woman #2 1 episode, 2011

Rachelle Pettinato

Nurse 1 episode, 2013

Jimena Hoyos

Bella 1 episode, 2006

Connor Matheus

Bully 1 episode, 2006

Christie Lynn Smith

Soccer Mom 1 episode, 2006

Allysa Tacher

Carolyn Jillian 1 episode, 2006

Dheeaba Donghrer

Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2008

Vincent King

Waitress 1 episode, 2010

Eddie J. Fernandez

Omar Rivera 1 episode, 2011

Sergio Garcia

Latino Man 1 episode, 2013

Alden McKay

Knife Vendor 1 episode, 2006

Jay Pickett

Warren 1 episode, 2008

Elena Maria Garcia

Tech 1 episode, 2006

Krista Swan

Singer 1 episode, 2006

George Morris Jr.

Santos Hamanes 1 episode, 2007

Adalia Braydon

Daughter 1 episode, 2010

M.J. Dougherty

Crazed Fan 1 episode, 2010

Niko Koshet

Barrel Girl Victim 1 episode, 2010

Hannah Reed

Murder Victim 1 episode, 2012

Jack Alcott

Randall 1 episode, 2021

Clancy Brown

Kurt Caldwell 1 episode, 2021

Michael Cyril Creighton

Fred Jr. 1 episode, 2021

David Magidoff

Teddy Reed 1 episode, 2021

Alano Miller

Logan 1 episode, 2021

Johnny Sequoyah

Audrey 1 episode, 2021

Bruce Holman

Cop / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Frank Tedesco

Beth (uncredited) unknown episodes

Mary Scanlon

Dancer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Parker Cristan

Barrel Girl Victim #11 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Julie McKinnon

Dancer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Sandra Medina

Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Wing Armstrong

Medical Examiner Munoz (uncredited) unknown episodes

Patrick Bradford

Beach Jogger / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Chris Muto

Police Officer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Nicholas Simmons

Murdered Drug Dealer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Doby Daenger

Hotel Z Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Michael A. Templeton

Green Thong / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Kimberly Langley

Inspector Phil Bosso (uncredited) unknown episodes

Kiya Roberts

Exotic Dancer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jim Abele

Mike Donovan (uncredited) unknown episodes

Eric Banzon

Crime Scene Officer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Scott Buckley

Police Detective (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jeff Bullock

Detective (uncredited) unknown episodes

J.R. Esposito

Detective (uncredited) unknown episodes

Rob Goodman

Dead Victim (uncredited) unknown episodes

Yvonne Gougelet

Young Debra (uncredited) unknown episodes

Ben Hausbach

Rollerblader (uncredited) unknown episodes

Erik Joseph

Bellhop (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jonathan Khan

Off. Wong (uncredited) unknown episodes

Steve Lantz

Detective (uncredited) unknown episodes

Wendy Lee

Girl In Bikini (uncredited) unknown episodes

Germán Legarreta

Juvenile Prisoner #1 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Marc Linsalata

Forensic Tech (uncredited) unknown episodes

Raymond T. Williams

Extra (uncredited) unknown episodes

Don Abernathy

FBI Agent (uncredited) unknown episodes

Lili Asvar

The Executed (uncredited) unknown episodes

Daniel Cerone

Self (uncredited) unknown episodes

Martha Hackett

Grieving Widow (uncredited) unknown episodes

Nathan Hill

FBI Agent (uncredited) unknown episodes

Luis Valentin

Morgue Victim (uncredited) unknown episodes

Bob Bencomo

Festival Salsa Dancer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Mark Bensi

College Dad (uncredited) unknown episodes

Darnell J. Cates

Baby Dexter Jr. (uncredited) unknown episodes

Anna Hale

Classroom Kid (uncredited) unknown episodes

Dream Kasestatad

Frat Boy (uncredited) unknown episodes

Daniel Licht

Band Member: Bass (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jason Lockhart

Stripper (uncredited) unknown episodes

Silvia McClure

Doctor (uncredited) unknown episodes

Elsa Morales Myers

Band Member: Trombone (uncredited) unknown episodes

Danielle Vasinova

Shannon (uncredited) unknown episodes

Adémola

Neighborhood Watch Member (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jessica Carlos

Farrow Beauty (uncredited) unknown episodes

Ty Haile

Homeless Boy (uncredited) unknown episodes

Patrick Labyorteaux

Cook at Sandwich Shop (uncredited) unknown episodes

Heidi Brook Myers

Nancy Moore (uncredited) unknown episodes

Aryn Nelson

Habitat for Humanity (uncredited) unknown episodes

Amanda Perry

Press Photographer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Hannah Victoria Stock

Dead Child (uncredited) unknown episodes

Preston Thompson

Arcade Fascination Game Player (uncredited) unknown episodes

Vanessa Alameda

Mario (uncredited) unknown episodes

April Chappell

Barrel Girl Victim #4 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Stephanie Ann Davies

Barrel Girl Victim #3 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Ann Henson

Teenage Cole Harmon (uncredited) unknown episodes

Coleman Lannum

Homicide Detective (uncredited) unknown episodes

Waymond Lee

Seminar Audience (uncredited) unknown episodes

Mercy Malick

Battered Young Woman (uncredited) unknown episodes

Christopher Mason

Club Dancer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jena Sims

Masuka's Date (uncredited) unknown episodes

Ciel Turich

Masuka's Student (uncredited) unknown episodes

Michael Raif Brizzolara

Stalkee (uncredited) unknown episodes

Shannon Marie Bullock

Landlord (uncredited) unknown episodes

Clark Gilmer

Quinn's Date (uncredited) unknown episodes

Ruben Roberto Gomez

Golfer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Ace Antonio Hall

Waiter (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jasmine Lowe

Witness Sarah (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jean Lupien

Heather (uncredited) unknown episodes

Mariano 'Big Dawg' Mendoza

Lineman Football Player (uncredited) unknown episodes

Rubi Myers

Woman at the Nightclub (uncredited) unknown episodes

Audrey Povar

Waitress (uncredited) unknown episodes

Brandon Slagle

Man at the Nightclub (uncredited) unknown episodes

Monika Spruch

Super Model (uncredited) unknown episodes

Shannon Elizabeth Stone

College Student (uncredited) unknown episodes

Gary J. Wayton

Car Hit Victim (uncredited) unknown episodes

Alex Rose Wiesel

Young Janet Walker (uncredited) unknown episodes

Hunter Ray Barker

Driver (uncredited) unknown episodes

Billy Joe Brewer III

FBI Tech (uncredited) unknown episodes

Lee Christian

Jensen (uncredited) unknown episodes

Marisa Hamamoto

Foxhole dancer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Kayla Barr Hengami

Nina Fleischer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Halszka Kuza

Murder Victim (uncredited) unknown episodes

Ky Mahone

Dancer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Scott Reynolds

Table Victim (uncredited) unknown episodes

Frank Spatacco

Stripper / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Hannah Townsend

Bikini Girl (uncredited) unknown episodes

Monique Barajas

Shawn (uncredited) unknown episodes

Devereau Chumrau

Coffee Shop Waitress (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jacob Clarke

Dead Cyclist (uncredited) unknown episodes

Britt George

Beaten Man (uncredited) unknown episodes

Nicholas Gibeault

Waitress (uncredited) unknown episodes

Lori Morkunas Jones

Buenos Aires Street Walker (uncredited) unknown episodes

Darren P. Leis

Sexy Bartender (uncredited) unknown episodes

Brittany Mason

Nurse (uncredited) unknown episodes

Rodney Eugene Thompson Jr.

Hot Soccer Mom (uncredited) unknown episodes

Annette Marie Westwood

Neonatal Nurse (uncredited) unknown episodes

Imani T. Williams

Roller Skater Waitress (uncredited) unknown episodes

Tawny Amber Young

Cheating Secretary (uncredited) unknown episodes

« پرسش و پاسخ »
با ثبت سوالات و نظرات خود، با فاکس مووی همیاری کنید
تا کنون نظر برای این فیلم / سریال ثبت شده است
جهت ثبت نظر ابتدا ثبت نام نمایید یا وارد سایت شوید

پیشنهاد ما

اکشن، جنایی، ترسناک

مشاهده اطلاعات بیشتر »