The Handmaid's Tale

The Handmaid's Tale (2017– )

8.4  /  172,548
لیست جوایز
لینک های دانلود
نظرات
The Handmaid's Tale

داستان در کشور جلید که اکثر مردم آن به خاطر انفجارهای هسته ای عقیم شده اند اتفاق می افتد، یک حکومت تمامیت خواه مسیحی که قبلا بخشی از خاک آمریکا بوده و حالا به وسیله بنیادگرایان مذهبی اداره میشود. دولت جدید همه قوانین گذش ... مشاهده کامل

مدت زمان : 60 دقیقه
کشور : آمریکا
کارگردان : Mike Barker, Kari Skogland
رده سنی : TV-MA
زیرنویس : ندارد
فصل/قسمت : فصل چهارمم قسمت دهم
شبکه پخش کننده : Hulu
The Handmaid's Tale سریالی درام ، علمی تخیلی و به کارگردانی (Bruce Miller) می باشد.
از جمله ستارگان این سریال میتوان به (Elisabeth Moss , Yvonne Strahovski , Max Minghella) اشاره کرد.
شستن و تماشای سریال «سرگذشت ندیمه» (The Handmaid's Tale) مثل این می‌ماند که خودتان دستی‌دستی دست توی جیبتان کنید، یک شکنجه‌گرِ بازنشسته را هر هفته استخدام کنید تا کیفش را که حاوی انواع و اقسام انبردست‌ها و تیغ‌ها و چاقوها و تمام ابزارآلاتِ شکنجه‌ی قرون وسطایی می‌شود بیاورد و برای یک ساعت بدن‌تان را بچلاند و بعد برود. تازه اسمش را هم بگذارید «سرگرمی». کافی است به کسی که از «سرگذشت ندیمه» خبر نداشته باشد بگویید که در اوقات فراغتم به تماشای سریالی با این عنوان می‌نشینم تا شاید بهتان غبطه بخورد که خوش به حالت وقت برای سریال دیدن و ریلکس کردن و خوش گذراندن و سرگرم شدن داری./کی از بزرگ‌ترین ویژگی‌های «سرگذشت ندیمه» کارگردانی بی‌نظیرش با هدف قابل‌تنفس کردن دنیایش و برداشتن و گذاشتنِ بینندگانش در موقعیت کاراکترهاست/فصل دوم سریال در دو اپیزودی که از آن پخش شده ثابت می‌کند که نه تنها احساسِ خاصش را از دست نداده است، بلکه بعد از 10 اپیزود گذشته هنوز می‌تواند راه‌های تازه‌ای برای گره زدن دست‌هایش به دور گلوهایمان پیدا کند/«سرگذشت ندیمه» با فصل دومش قدم به محدوده‌ای می‌گذارد که منبع اقتباسش تاکنون انجام نداده بود و آن هم تلاش برای بها دادن به کاراکترهای بیشتر در کنار جون و قدم گذاشتن به بخش‌های دیگری از دنیای مارگارت اتوود است/
بالاخره «سرگذشت ندیمه» نه درباره‌ی چند نفر، بلکه درباره‌ی یک جامعه است. تک‌تک آدم‌های این جامعه در تغییر شکل این جامعه نقش داشته‌اند و سریال با فصل دوم نشان می‌دهد که حتی بیشتر از فصل اول به این نکته پایبند است.
Golden Globes, USA
2019
Nominee
Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Drama
Elisabeth Moss ,
Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Yvonne Strahovski ,
2018
Winner
Best Television Series - Drama
Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Drama
Elisabeth Moss ,
2018
Nominee
Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Ann Dowd ,
Primetime Emmy Awards
2020
Winner
Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary Program (One Hour or More)
Elisabeth Williams (production designer) ,
Martha Sparrow (art director) ,
Rob Hepburn (set decorator) ,
2020
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
Bruce Miller (executive producer) ,
Warren Littlefield (executive producer) ,
Elisabeth Moss (executive producer) ,
Daniel Wilson (executive producer) ,
Fran Sears (executive producer) ,
Mike Barker (executive producer) ,
Eric Tuchman (executive producer) ,
Sheila Hockin (executive producer) ,
John Weber (executive producer) ,
Frank Siracusa (executive producer) ,
Kira Snyder (co-executive producer) ,
Yahlin Chang (co-executive producer) ,
Margaret Atwood (co-executive producer) ,
Dorothy Fortenberry (supervising producer) ,
Marissa Jo Cerar (supervising producer) ,
Nina Fiore (producer) ,
John Herrera (producer) ,
Kim Todd (produced by) ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Alexis Bledel ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Bradley Whitford ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Samira Wiley ,
Outstanding Fantasy/Sci-Fi Costumes
Natalie Bronfman (costume designer) ,
Helena Davis Perry (costume supervisor) ,
Christina Cattle (assistant costume designer) ,
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Sharon Bialy (casting director) ,
Sherry Thomas (casting director) ,
Russell Scott (casting director) ,
Robin D. Cook (canadian casting director) ,
Outstanding Contemporary Hairstyling
Paul R.J. Elliot (department head hairstylist) ,
Ewa Latak-Cynk (co-department head hairstylist) ,
Outstanding Contemporary Makeup (Non-Prosthetic)
Burton LeBlanc (department head makeup artist) ,
Alastair Muir (key makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role
Stephen Lebed (vfx producer) ,
Brendan Taylor (vfx supervisor) ,
Leo Bovell (vfx supervisor) ,
Robert Greb (compositing supervisor) ,
Gwen Zhang (senior compositor) ,
Marlis Coto (compositor) ,
Stephen Wagner (lead fx artist) ,
James Minett (cg lead artist) ,
2019
Winner
Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series
Bradley Whitford ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Cherry Jones ,
Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary Program (One Hour or More)
Elisabeth Williams (production designer) ,
Martha Sparrow (art director) ,
Rob Hepburn (set decorator) ,
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
Daina Reid ,
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Bruce Miller ,
Kira Snyder ,
Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score)
Adam Taylor ,
Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (One Hour)
Zoë White ,
Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (One Hour)
Colin Watkinson ,
Outstanding Fantasy/Sci-Fi Costumes
Ane Crabtree ,
Natalie Bronfman ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series
Wendy Hallam Martin ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)
Lou Solakofski (re-recording mixer) ,
Joe Morrow (re-recording mixer) ,
Sylvain Arseneault (production mixer) ,
2018
Winner
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Samira Wiley ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series
Wendy Hallam Martin (editor) ,
Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary Program (One Hour or More)
Mark White (production designer) ,
Elisabeth Williams (production designer) ,
Martha Sparrow (art director) ,
Caroline Gee (set decorator) ,
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Outstanding Drama Series
Bruce Miller ,
Warren Littlefield ,
Elisabeth Moss ,
Daniel Wilson ,
Fran Sears ,
Mike Barker ,
Sheila Hockin ,
Eric Tuchman ,
Kira Snyder ,
Yahlin Chang ,
Frank Siracusa ,
John Weber ,
Dorothy Fortenberry ,
Joseph Boccia ,
Margaret Atwood ,
Ron Milbauer ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Ann Dowd ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Yvonne Strahovski ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Alexis Bledel ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Joseph Fiennes ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Kelly Jenrette ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Cherry Jones ,
Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
Kari Skogland ,
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Bruce Miller ,
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Sharon Bialy (casting director) ,
Sherry Thomas (casting director) ,
Russell Scott (casting director) ,
Robin D. Cook (canadian casting director) ,
Outstanding Fantasy/Sci-Fi Costumes
Ane Crabtree ,
Natalie Bronfman ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)
Lou Solakofski (re-recording mixer) ,
Joe Morrow (re-recording mixer) ,
Sylvain Arseneault (production mixer) ,
Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (One Hour)
Colin Watkinson (director of photography) ,
Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role
Stephen Lebed (visual effects supervisor) ,
Brendan Taylor (visual effects supervisor) ,
Kelly Knauff (VFX producer) ,
Kelly Weisz (VFX production manager) ,
Kevin McGeagh (CG supervisor) ,
Leo Bovell (CG artist) ,
Winston Lee (compositing supervisor) ,
Xi Luo (compositor) ,
Cameron Kerr (compositor) ,
Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary Program (One Hour or More)
Elisabeth Williams (Production Designer) ,
Martha Sparrow (Art Director) ,
Rob Hepburn (Set Decorator) ,
Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic)
Burton LeBlanc (department head makeup artist) ,
Talia Reingold (key makeup artist) ,
Erika Caceres (makeup artist) ,
2017
Winner
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Ann Dowd ,
Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
Reed Morano ,
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Bruce Miller ,
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Alexis Bledel ,
Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Contemporary or Fantasy Program (One Hour or More)
Julie Berghoff (production designer) ,
Evan Webber (art director) ,
Sophie Neudorfer (set decorator) ,
Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series (One Hour)
Colin Watkinson (director of photography) ,
Outstanding Drama Series
Bruce Miller (executive producer) ,
Warren Littlefield (executive producer) ,
Daniel Wilson (executive producer) ,
Fran Sears (executive producer) ,
Ilene Chaiken (executive producer) ,
Sheila Hockin (co-executive producer) ,
Eric Tuchman (co-executive producer) ,
Frank Siracusa (co-executive producer) ,
John Weber (co-executive producer) ,
Kira Snyder (supervising producer) ,
Elisabeth Moss (producer) ,
Joseph Boccia (produced by) ,
Leila Gerstein (consulting producer) ,
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Samira Wiley ,
Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
Kate Dennis ,
Outstanding Period/Fantasy Costumes for a Series, Limited Series, or Movie
Ane Crabtree (costume designer) ,
Sheena Wichary (costume supervisor) ,
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
Sharon Bialy (casting director) ,
Sherry Thomas (casting director) ,
Russell Scott (casting director) ,
Robin D. Cook (location casting director) ,
Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role
Stephen Lebed (VFX supervisor) ,
Brendan Taylor (VFX supervisor) ,
Leo Bovell (CG supervisor) ,
Winston Lee (senior VFX compositor) ,
Martin O'Brien (VFX producer) ,
Kelly Knauff (VFX coordinator) ,
Zachary Dembinski (CG artist) ,
Mike Suta (compositor) ,
Cameron Kerr (compositor) ,
Outstanding Special Visual Effects in a Supporting Role
Brendan Taylor (vfx supervisor) ,
Stephen Lebed (vfx supervisor) ,
Leo Bovell (cg supervisor) ,
Martin O'Brien (vfx producer) ,
Winston Lee (senior vfx compositor) ,
Kelly Knauff (vfx coordinator) ,
Zachary Dembinski (cg artist) ,
Mike Suta (compositor) ,
Cameron Kerr (compositor) ,
BAFTA Awards
2019
Nominee
Best International Series
Bruce Miller ,
Warren Littlefield ,
Elisabeth Moss ,
Mike Barker ,
2018
Winner
Best International
Bruce Miller ,
Warren Littlefield ,
Kari Skogland ,
Screen Actors Guild Awards
2020
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Alexis Bledel ,
Madeline Brewer ,
Amanda Brugel ,
Ann Dowd ,
O-T Fagbenle ,
Joseph Fiennes ,
Kristen Gutoskie ,
Nina Kiri ,
Ashleigh LaThrop ,
Elisabeth Moss ,
Yvonne Strahovski ,
Bahia Watson ,
Bradley Whitford ,
Samira Wiley ,
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Drama Series
Joseph Fiennes ,
Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Alexis Bledel ,
Madeline Brewer ,
Amanda Brugel ,
Ann Dowd ,
O-T Fagbenle ,
Joseph Fiennes ,
Max Minghella ,
Elisabeth Moss ,
Yvonne Strahovski ,
Sydney Sweeney ,
Bahia Watson ,
Nina Kiri ,
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series
Madeline Brewer ,
Amanda Brugel ,
Ann Dowd ,
O-T Fagbenle ,
Joseph Fiennes ,
Tattiawna Jones ,
Max Minghella ,
Elisabeth Moss ,
Yvonne Strahovski ,
Samira Wiley ,
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA
2019
Nominee
Best Streaming Horror & Thriller Series
2018
Nominee
Best New Media Television Series
AFI Awards, USA
2018
Winner
TV Program of the Year
African-American Film Critics Association (AAFCA)
2017
Winner
Top 10 TV Shows
American Cinema Editors, USA
2018
Winner
Best Edited Drama Series for Non-Commercial Television
Julian Clarke ,
Wendy Hallam Martin ,
American Society of Cinematographers, USA
2020
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography in Episode of a Series for Non-Commercial Television
Colin Watkinson ,
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography in Episode of a Series for Non-Commercial Television
Colin Watkinson ,
Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography in Episode of a Series for Non-Commercial Television
Zoë White ,
Art Directors Guild
2020
Nominee
One Hour Contemporary Single-Camera Television Series
Elisabeth Williams ,
Martha Sparrow (art director) ,
Jessica Terry (assistant art director) ,
Maryann Adas (set designer) ,
Dan Norton (set designer) ,
Sean Scoffield (graphic designer) ,
Theresa Shain (graphic designer) ,
Melissa Cormier (graphic designer) ,
Robert Polko (assistant graphic designer) ,
Rob Hepburn (set decorator) ,
2019
Winner
One Hour Contemporary Single-Camera Television Series
Mark White (production designer) ,
Elisabeth Williams (production designer) ,
Martha Sparrow (art director) ,
Caroline Gee (set decorator) ,
Rob Hepburn (set decorator) ,
2018
Winner
One Hour Contemporary Single-Camera Television Series
Julie Berghoff (production designer) ,
Nicolas Lepage (art director) ,
Evan Webber (art director) ,
Henry Fong (illustrator) ,
Sean Scoffield (graphic designer) ,
Theresa Shain (graphic artist) ,
Christina Kuhnigk (set decorator) ,
2018
Nominee
One Hour Contemporary Single-Camera Television Series
Andrew M. Stearn (production designer) ,
Evan Webber (art director) ,
J. Ryan Halpenny (set designer) ,
Sean Scoffield (graphic designer) ,
Mauro Iacobelli (scenic artist) ,
Christina Kuhnigk (set decorator) ,
Black Reel Awards for Television
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Guest Actress, Drama Series
Samira Wiley ,
British Society of Cinematographers
2019
Nominee
Best Cinematography in a Television Drama Award
Colin Watkinson (cinematographer) ,
Broadcast Film Critics Association Awards
2019
Nominee
Best Actress in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Yvonne Strahovski ,
2018
Winner
Best Actress in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Best Drama Series
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Ann Dowd ,
C21's International Drama Awards
2017
Winner
Best Female Performance in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Best English Language Drama Series
Camerimage
2017
Nominee
Best Pilot
Colin Watkinson ,
Canadian Cinema Editors Awards
2020
Winner
Best Editing in TV Drama
Wendy Hallam Martin ,
2020
Nominee
Best Editing in TV Drama
Ana Yavari ,
Best Editing in TV Drama
Christopher Donaldson ,
2019
Nominee
Best Editing in TV Drama
Wendy Hallam Martin ,
2018
Winner
Best Editing in 1 Hour Scripted
Wendy Hallam Martin ,
2018
Nominee
Best Editing in 1 Hour Scripted
Christopher Donaldson ,
Casting Society of America, USA
2021
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Series - Drama
Sharon Bialy ,
Sherry Thomas ,
Russell Scott ,
Robin D. Cook (location casting) ,
Stacia Kimler (associate) ,
Jonathan Oliveira (associate) ,
2020
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Series - Drama
Sharon Bialy ,
Sherry Thomas ,
Russell Scott ,
Robin D. Cook (location casting) ,
Stacia Kimler (associate) ,
Jonathan Oliveira (associate) ,
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Series - Drama
Sharon Bialy ,
Sherry Thomas ,
Russell Scott ,
Robin D. Cook (location casting) ,
Jonathan Oliveira (associate) ,
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Pilot and First Season - Drama
Sharon Bialy ,
Sherry Thomas ,
Russell Scott ,
Robin D. Cook (location casting) ,
Jonathan Oliveira (associate) ,
Cinema Audio Society, USA
2020
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Series - One Hour
Sylvain Arseneault (production mixer) ,
Lou Solakofski (re-recording mixer) ,
Joe Morrow (re-recording mixer) ,
Scott Michael Smith (scoring mixer) ,
Adam Taylor (scoring mixer) ,
Andrea Rusch (adr mixer) ,
Kevin Schultz (foley mixer) ,
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Series - One Hour
Sylvain Arseneault (production mixer) ,
Lou Solakofski (re-recording mixer) ,
Joe Morrow (re-recording mixer) ,
Adam Taylor (scoring mixer) ,
Scott Michael Smith (scoring mixer) ,
Mark DeSimone (adr mixer) ,
Jack Heeren (foley mixer) ,
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Series - One Hour
John J. Thomson (producton mixer) ,
Lou Solakofski (re-recording mixer) ,
Joe Morrow (re-recording mixer) ,
Don White (foley mixer) ,
Costume Designers Guild Awards
2020
Nominee
Excellence in Sci-Fi/Fantasy Television
Natalie Bronfman ,
2019
Nominee
Excellence in Sci-Fi/Fantasy Television
Ane Crabtree ,
2018
Winner
Outstanding Contemporary Television Series
Ane Crabtree ,
Critics Choice Television Awards
2018
Winner
Best Drama Series
Directors Guild of America, USA
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series
Daina Reid ,
2018
Winner
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series
Reed Morano ,
Joseph Boccia (unit production manager) (plaque) ,
Directors Guild of Canada
2020
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Picture Editing - Dramatic Series
Aaron Marshall ,
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Dramatic Series
David McCallum ,
Jane Tattersall ,
Brennan Mercer ,
Brent Pickett ,
Krystin Hunter ,
Yuri Gorbachow ,
2019
Winner
Dramatic Series
Jeremy Podeswa ,
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Production Design - Dramatic Series
Elisabeth Williams ,
Outstanding Achievement in Picture Editing - Dramatic Series
Ana Yavari ,
2018
Winner
Dramatic Series
Kari Skogland ,
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Picture Editing - Television Series
Christopher Donaldson ,
Empire Awards, UK
2018
Nominee
Best TV Series
Best Actress in a TV Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Environmental Media Awards, USA
2017
Nominee
Television Episodic Drama
Etna Comics International Film Festival
2019
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
GALECA: The Society of LGBTQ Entertainment Critics
2019
Nominee
TV Drama of the Year
2018
Nominee
TV Drama of the Year
TV Performance of the Year - Actress
Elisabeth Moss ,
GLAAD Media Awards
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Drama Series
Globes de Cristal Awards, France
2019
Nominee
Best Foreign TV Series (Meilleure série télévisée étrangère)
Bruce Miller ,
Gold Derby Awards
2020
Nominee
Drama Guest Actress
Alexis Bledel ,
2019
Winner
Drama Guest Actor
Bradley Whitford ,
Drama Actress of the Decade
Elisabeth Moss ,
2019
Nominee
Drama Guest Actress
Cherry Jones ,
Drama Series of the Decade
Drama Supporting Actress of the Decade
Ann Dowd ,
Drama Guest Actress of the Decade
Cherry Jones ,
Drama Guest Actor of the Decade
Bradley Whitford ,
Drama Episode of the Decade
Bruce Miller (writer) ,
Mike Barker (director) ,
2018
Winner
Ensemble of the Year
Alexis Bledel ,
Madeline Brewer ,
Amanda Brugel ,
Ann Dowd ,
O-T Fagbenle ,
Joseph Fiennes ,
Max Minghella ,
Elisabeth Moss ,
Yvonne Strahovski ,
Sydney Sweeney ,
Drama Actress
Elisabeth Moss ,
Drama Supporting Actress
Yvonne Strahovski ,
2018
Nominee
Drama Series
Drama Episode
Bruce Miller (writer) ,
Mike Barker (director) ,
Drama Supporting Actress
Ann Dowd ,
Drama Guest Actress
Marisa Tomei ,
Drama Guest Actress
Samira Wiley ,
2017
Winner
Drama Lead Actress
Elisabeth Moss ,
Drama Guest Actress
Alexis Bledel ,
2017
Nominee
Drama Series
Golden Trailer Awards
2019
Winner
Best Voice Over (TV Spot/Trailer/Teaser for a Series)
2019
Nominee
Best Music (TV Spot/Trailer/Teaser for a Series)
Most Original (TV Spot/Trailer/Teaser for a Series)
Most Innovative Advertising for a TV/Streaming Series
2018
Nominee
Best Drama/Action TV Series Poster
2017
Nominee
Best Drama/Action TV Series Poster
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards
2020
Nominee
Best Contemporary Makeup - Television and New Media Series
Burton LeBlanc ,
Alastair Muir ,
Faye Crasto ,
Best Contemporary Hair Styling - Television and New Media Series
Paul R.J. Elliot ,
Ewa Latak-Cynk ,
2019
Nominee
Best Contemporary Makeup - Television and New Media Series
Burton LeBlanc ,
Talia Reingold ,
Erika Caceres ,
Best Contemporary Hair Styling - Television and New Media Series
Karola Dirnberger ,
Ewa Latak-Cynk ,
2018
Nominee
Best Contemporary Makeup - Television and New Media Series
Burton LeBlanc ,
Talia Reingold ,
Erika Caceres ,
Hollywood Post Alliance, US
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Color Grading - Television
Bill Ferwerda ,
Humanitas Prize
2020
Winner
Drama Teleplay
Yahlin Chang ,
Drama Teleplay
Yahlin Chang ,
IGN Summer Movie Awards
2018
Nominee
Best TV Drama Series
2017
Winner
Best TV Series
Best New TV Series
Best TV Drama Series
Best Dramatic TV Performance
Elisabeth Moss ,
2017
Nominee
Best Dramatic TV Performance
Alexis Bledel ,
Best TV Episode
Image Awards (NAACP)
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Samira Wiley ,
Irish Film and Television Awards
2020
Winner
Best Director - Drama
Dearbhla Walsh ,
Location Managers Guild International Awards (LMGI)
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Locations in a Contemporary Television Series
John Musikka ,
Geoffrey Smither ,
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA
2020
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Dialogue and ADR for Episodic Long Form Broadcast Media
David McCallum (supervising sound editor) ,
Jane Tattersall (supervising sound editor) ,
Brent Pickett (dialogue editor) ,
Krystin Hunter (adr editor) ,
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Music Score and Musical for Episodic Long Form Broadcast Media
Yuri Gorbachow (supervising music editor) ,
Lise Beauchesne (music editor) ,
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Dialogue and ADR for Episodic Short Form Broadcast Media
Jane Tattersall (supervising sound editor) ,
David McCallum (supervising dialogue editor) ,
Krystin Hunter (dialogue editor) ,
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Music Score and Musical for Episodic Long Form Broadcast Media
Yuri Gorbachow (supervising music editor) ,
Lise Beauchesne (music editor) ,
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Dialogue and ADR for Episodic Long Form Broadcast Media
Jane Tattersall (supervising sound editor) ,
David McCallum (supervising dialogue editor) ,
Brent Pickett (dialogue editor) ,
Krystin Hunter (adr editor) ,
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Music Score and Musical for Episodic Short Form Broadcast Media
Yuri Gorbachow (supervising music editor) ,
Lise Beauchesne (music editor) ,
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Dialogue and ADR for Episodic Short Form Broadcast Media
David McCallum (supervising sound editor, supervising dialogue editor) ,
Jane Tattersall (supervising sound editor) ,
Dale Sheldrake (supervising adr editor) ,
Brent Pickett (dialogue editor) ,
MTV Movie + TV Awards
2019
Winner
Best Performance in a Show
Elisabeth Moss ,
2019
Nominee
Best Villain
Joseph Fiennes ,
Online Film & Television Association
2020
Nominee
Best Actress in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Alexis Bledel ,
Best Writing in a Drama Series
Best Cinematography in a Series
Best Costume Design in a Series
Best Visual Effects in a Series
2018
Winner
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Yvonne Strahovski ,
2018
Nominee
Best Actress in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Joseph Fiennes ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Alexis Bledel ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Ann Dowd ,
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Cherry Jones ,
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Marisa Tomei ,
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Samira Wiley ,
Best Drama Series
Best Ensemble in a Drama Series
Best Direction in a Drama Series
Best Writing in a Drama Series
Best Music in a Series
Best Editing in a Series
Best Cinematography in a Series
Best Production Design in a Series
Best Costume Design in a Series
Best Sound in a Series
Best Visual Effects in a Series
Best Cinematography in a Series
Colin Watkinson ,
Zoë White ,
2017
Winner
Best Drama Series
Best Actress in a Drama Series
Elisabeth Moss ,
Best Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Alexis Bledel ,
Best Ensemble in a Drama Series
Best Direction in a Drama Series
Best Writing in a Drama Series
Best Editing in a Series
2017
Nominee
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Ann Dowd ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Samira Wiley ,
Best Cinematography in a Series
Best Production Design in a Series
Best Costume Design in a Series
Best Makeup/Hairstyling in a Series
Best Sound in a Series
Best Visual Effects in a Series
Best Cinematography in a Series
Colin Watkinson ,
People's Choice Awards, USA
2018
Nominee
Favorite TV Drama
PGA Awards
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
Bruce Miller ,
Warren Littlefield ,
Elisabeth Moss ,
Daniel Wilson ,
Fran Sears ,
Mike Barker ,
Sheila Hockin ,
Eric Tuchman ,
Kira Snyder ,
Yahlin Chang ,
Frank Siracusa ,
John Weber ,
Joseph Boccia ,
Dorothy Fortenberry ,
Margaret Atwood ,
Ron Milbauer ,
2018
Winner
Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
Bruce Miller ,
Warren Littlefield ,
Daniel Wilson ,
Fran Sears ,
Ilene Chaiken ,
Sheila Hockin ,
Eric Tuchman ,
Frank Siracusa ,
John Weber ,
Joseph Boccia ,
Elisabeth Moss ,
Kira Snyder ,
Leila Gerstein ,
Margaret Atwood (producing team) ,
Dorothy Fortenberry (producing team) ,
Wendy Straker Hauser (producing team) ,
Melissa Girotti (producing team) ,
Eleanor Mendes (producing team) ,
Corrie Gudgeon (producing team) ,
Kathryn Blythe (producing team) ,
ReFrame
2020
Winner
Top 100 Most Popular Television (2017-2018)
Top 100 Most Popular Television (2018-2019)
Top 100 Popular Television (2019-2020)
2018
Winner
Television (2017-2018)
Satellite Awards
2019
Nominee
Best Television Series, Drama
Best Actress in a Series, Drama/Genre
Elisabeth Moss ,
2018
Winner
Best Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Ann Dowd ,
Best Actress in a Series, Drama/Genre
Elisabeth Moss ,
2018
Nominee
Best Television Series, Drama
Society of Camera Operators
2019
Nominee
Television
Michael Heathcote ,
Society of Composers and Lyricists Awards
2020
Nominee
Outstanding Original Score for a Television or Streaming Production
Adam Taylor ,
Television Critics Association Awards
2018
Nominee
Individual Achievement in Drama
Elisabeth Moss ,
Outstanding Achievement in Drama
Program of the Year
2017
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Drama
Program of the Year
2017
Nominee
Individual Achievement in Drama
Elisabeth Moss ,
Outstanding New Program
The CAFTCAD awards
2020
Nominee
Best Costume Design in TV Sci-Fi/ Fantasy
Natalie Bronfman (costume designer) ,
Helena Davis Perry ,
Courtney Mitchell ,
Nancy Da Silva ,
Samantha Wyton ,
Peter Stuckless ,
Rebecca Fowler ,
Susan Nycz ,
Heather Rautiainen ,
Holly Marie Lloyd ,
Madeline Brian ,
Brandon Schaus ,
Excellence in Crafts - Costume Illustration
Natalie Bronfman ,
Excellence in Crafts - Building
Nancy Da Silva ,
USC Scripter Award
2019
Nominee
Television
Bruce Miller (written by) ,
Kira Snyder (written by) ,
Margaret Atwood (author) ,
2018
Winner
Television
Bruce Miller (screenwriter) ,
Margaret Atwood (author) ,
Visual Effects Society Awards
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Supporting Visual Effects in a Photoreal Episode
Brendan Taylor ,
Stephen Lebed ,
Winston Lee ,
Leo Bovell ,
Outstanding Created Environment in an Episode, Commercial, or Real-Time Project
Patrick Zentis ,
Kevin McGeagh ,
Leo Bovell ,
Zachary Dembinski ,
Outstanding Compositing in a Photoreal Episode
Winston Lee ,
Gwen Zhang ,
Xi Luo ,
Kevin Quatman ,
Writers Guild of America, USA
2020
Nominee
Drama Series
Marissa Jo Cerar ,
Yahlin Chang ,
Nina Fiore ,
Dorothy Fortenberry ,
Jacey Heldrich ,
John Herrera ,
Lynn Renee Maxcy ,
Bruce Miller ,
Kira Snyder ,
Eric Tuchman ,
2019
Nominee
Drama Series
Yahlin Chang ,
Nina Fiore ,
Dorothy Fortenberry ,
John Herrera ,
Lynn Renee Maxcy ,
Bruce Miller ,
Kira Snyder ,
Eric Tuchman ,
Episodic Drama
Eric Tuchman ,
2018
Winner
Dramatic Series
Ilene Chaiken ,
Nina Fiore ,
Dorothy Fortenberry ,
Leila Gerstein ,
John Herrera ,
Bruce Miller ,
Kira Snyder ,
Wendy Straker Hauser ,
Eric Tuchman ,
Lynn Renee Maxcy ,
New Series
Ilene Chaiken ,
Nina Fiore ,
Dorothy Fortenberry ,
Leila Gerstein ,
John Herrera ,
Bruce Miller ,
Lynn Renee Maxcy ,
Kira Snyder ,
Wendy Straker Hauser ,
Eric Tuchman ,
Young Entertainer Awards
2020
Nominee
Best Guest Starring Young Actor 10 & Under - Television Series
Ian Ho ,
« عوامل و بازیگران »
این فیلم توسط 306 بازیگر، کارگردان، نویسنده و ... تهیه شده است
لیست ستارگان
لیست تمام عوامل
Elisabeth Moss

June Osborne 46 episodes, 2017-2021

Yvonne Strahovski

Serena Joy Waterford 41 episodes, 2017-2021

Joseph Fiennes

Fred Waterford 39 episodes, 2017-2021

Ann Dowd

Aunt Lydia Clements 39 episodes, 2017-2021

Amanda Brugel

Rita 36 episodes, 2017-2021

Madeline Brewer

Janine Lindo 34 episodes, 2017-2021

Max Minghella

Nick Blaine 34 episodes, 2017-2021

O-T Fagbenle

Luke Bankole 31 episodes, 2017-2021

Samira Wiley

Moira Strand 28 episodes, 2017-2021

Alexis Bledel

Emily Malek 26 episodes, 2017-2021

Nina Kiri

Alma 24 episodes, 2017-2021

Bradley Whitford

Joseph Lawrence 23 episodes, 2018-2021

Bahia Watson

Brianna 20 episodes, 2017-2021

Sam Jaeger

Mark Tuello 15 episodes, 2018-2021

Stephen Kunken

Warren Putnam 13 episodes, 2017-2019

Ever Carradine

Naomi Putnam 12 episodes, 2017-2019

Jenessa Grant

Dolores 11 episodes, 2017-2019

Kristen Gutoskie

Beth 10 episodes, 2017-2021

Tattiawna Jones

Lillie Fuller / ... 9 episodes, 2017-2018

Angela Vint

Eleanor Lawrence 8 episodes, 2018-2019

Jordana Blake

Natalie 7 episodes, 2019

Sydney Sweeney

Eden Spencer 7 episodes, 2018

Edie Inksetter

Aunt Elizabeth 7 episodes, 2017-2021

Sugenja Sri

Sienna 7 episodes, 2019-2021

Jonathan Watton

Mathew Calhoun 7 episodes, 2019-2021

Krista Morin

Rachel Tapping 7 episodes, 2017-2021

Robert Curtis Brown

Andrew Pryce 6 episodes, 2017-2018

Marissa Kate Wilson

Ofzachary\'s Partner / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2019

Paula Boudreau

Grace Williams / ... 5 episodes, 2017-2019

Christopher Meloni

George Winslow 4 episodes, 2019

Erin Way

Erin 4 episodes, 2017-2019

Clea DuVall

Sylvia 4 episodes, 2018-2019

Birgitte Solem

Putnam Martha 4 episodes, 2017-2018

Tasha Attey

Meredith 3 episodes, 2017-2018

Carson Manning

Marine Solider / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2021

Cherry Jones

Holly Maddox 3 episodes, 2018-2019

Kristian Bruun

Doctor 3 episodes, 2017-2018

Greg Bryk

Ray Cushing 3 episodes, 2018

Elizabeth Reaser

Olivia Winslow 3 episodes, 2019

Rohan Mead

Isaac 3 episodes, 2018

Adrian Walters

Commander Horace 3 episodes, 2018

Victoria Fodor

Commander Grinnell 3 episodes, 2018

Genevieve Adam

Fugitive Handmaid 3 episodes, 2021

Masa Lizdek

Sarah 3 episodes, 2021

Philip Craig

Maintenance Driver / ... 2 episodes, 2018

Novie Edwards

Kit 2 episodes, 2018

Soo Garay

Fiona 2 episodes, 2018

Nicky Guadagni

Aunt Sarah 2 episodes, 2018

Sarah McVie

Lena 2 episodes, 2019

David Tompa

Mr. Spencer 2 episodes, 2018

Troy Blundell

Guardian #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018

Helen King

Aunt Pauline 2 episodes, 2018

Vanessa Burns

Mrs. Calhoun 2 episodes, 2019

Shahi Teruko

Wife #1 2 episodes, 2017-2018

Sarah Slywchuk

Guardian / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018

Jennie Raymond

Caroline 2 episodes, 2017

Elva Mai Hoover

Social Worker 2 episodes, 2019

Natalie Dale

Claire / ... 2 episodes, 2018

Samantha Parkinson

Birthing Handmaid #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2019

Michelle Chiu

Birthing Handmaid #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2019

Joel Rinzler

Butcher 2 episodes, 2017-2018

Raven Riley Duporte

Dawn Mathis 2 episodes, 2021

Samer Salem

David 2 episodes, 2021

Rosa Gilmore

Zoe 1 episode, 2017

Tim Ransom

Whitford 1 episode, 2017

Marisa Tomei

Mrs. O\'Conner 1 episode, 2018

Gil Bellows

Doctor 1 episode, 2019

John Ortiz

Jim Thorne 1 episode, 2019

John Carroll Lynch

Dan 1 episode, 2018

Christian Barillas

Mr. Flores 1 episode, 2017

Ted Simonett

Omar 1 episode, 2018

Emily Althaus

Noelle 1 episode, 2019

Ben Lewis

Peter 1 episode, 2017

Laila Robins

Pamela Joy 1 episode, 2019

Justin Landry

Pushy Job Seeker 1 episode, 2017

Kim Roberts

Christine 1 episode, 2017

Shane Daly

Mrs. Castillo 1 episode, 2017

Damien Howard

Nurse Wheeler 1 episode, 2018

Deidrie Henry

Martha 1 episode, 2019

Ian Ho

Ryan 1 episode, 2019

Amy Landecker

Mrs. Mackenzie 1 episode, 2019

Sadie Munroe

Rose 1 episode, 2019

Jim Cummings

Burke 1 episode, 2017

Marvin Kaye

Boat Captain 1 episode, 2017

Christian Lloyd

Commander Guthrie 1 episode, 2017

Ayomi Jonas

Kyle 1 episode, 2018

Ryan Turner

Uniformed Eye #1 1 episode, 2018

Kirrilee Berger

Ofgeorge 1 episode, 2019

Kirsten Johnson

Aunt 1 episode, 2017

Deb Filler

Sally 1 episode, 2018

Kelly Jenrette

Annie 1 episode, 2018

Keeya King

Jenna 1 episode, 2018

Daniel Malik

Uniformed Eye #2 1 episode, 2018

Vanessa Matsui

Mrs. Tanaka 1 episode, 2018

Asia Rempel

Helen 1 episode, 2019

Jake Mossop

Nurse 1 episode, 2019

Kate Moyer

Kiki 1 episode, 2019

Dan Beirne

Barista 1 episode, 2017

Adrian Griffin

Commander Davidson 1 episode, 2017

Tanya Faraday

Doctor #3 1 episode, 2018

Katie Messina

Carol 1 episode, 2018

Rebecca Rittenhouse

Odette 1 episode, 2018

David Snelgrove

Eye Commander 1 episode, 2018

Scott Baker

Jonathan 1 episode, 2019

David Cotton

Martha Reese 1 episode, 2019

Ian MacPherson

Mattias 1 episode, 2019

Evgeny Akimov

Lenore 1 episode, 2017

Dave Lapsley

Sarah 1 episode, 2018

Tara Rosling

Sofia 1 episode, 2019

Alex Spencer

Rose\'s Mother 1 episode, 2019

Paniz Zade

Wanda 1 episode, 2019

Michael Caruana

Roger 1 episode, 2017

David Chinchilla

Guardian #1 1 episode, 2017

Todd Thomas Dark

Guardian Nurse 1 episode, 2017

Charlie Riina

Tricia 1 episode, 2018

James Gilbert

Stuart 1 episode, 2018

Cornelia Luna

Dr. Chung 1 episode, 2019

Lindsey Connell

B&B Econo Mom 1 episode, 2019

Melody Shang

Aunt Rebecca 1 episode, 2019

Dylan Trowbridge

Daniel 1 episode, 2019

Margaret Atwood

Aunt 1 episode, 2017

Yvonne Gaudry

Young Guardian 1 episode, 2017

Glen Schultz

Jenny 1 episode, 2018

Sally Cahill

Holly\'s Friend #3 1 episode, 2018

Carinne Leduc

Claudine 1 episode, 2018

Ronica Sajnani

Guardian Technician 1 episode, 2019

Caleb Ellsworth-Clark

Praying Martha #2 1 episode, 2019

Lara Mrkoci

School Security Guard 1 episode, 2019

Evan Sabba

B&B Econo Dad 1 episode, 2019

Toni Ellwand

Female Worker #2 1 episode, 2017

Matthew Olver

Guardian Prisoner 1 episode, 2017

José Arias

Kevin McConnell 1 episode, 2018

Josephine Buettner

Unwoman #3 1 episode, 2018

Lawrence Cotton

College Dean 1 episode, 2018

Karen Glave

Dr. Hodgson 1 episode, 2018

Jessica Greenberg

Mrs. Spencer 1 episode, 2018

Peggy Bree Tam

Senior Guardian 1 episode, 2019

Prince Amponsah

Commander Logan 1 episode, 2019

Catherine De Seve

Mrs. Allston 1 episode, 2019

Krystle Ferdinand

Praying Econowife #1 1 episode, 2019

Sarah Gale

Dr. Phillips 1 episode, 2019

Melanie Phillipson

Emma Monroe 1 episode, 2017

Josh Hehner

Commander 1 episode, 2017

Caeden Lawrence

Guardian #1 1 episode, 2017

Clark Backo

Genevieve 1 episode, 2018

Lilly Bartlam

Eden\'s Sister 1 episode, 2018

Allie Dunbar

Student Host 1 episode, 2018

Andy McQueen

Dr. Epstein 1 episode, 2018

Isaiah Rockcliffe

Adam 1 episode, 2018

Diana Tso

Ofzachary 1 episode, 2018

Cait Alexander

Jezebel 1 episode, 2019

J. Adam Brown

Young Guardian 1 episode, 2019

Yahsmin Daviault

June\'s Aunt 1 episode, 2019

Scott Farley

Guardian Jeremiah 1 episode, 2019

Emma Gibbs

Martha Alison 1 episode, 2019

Laura Hendrickson

Staircase Guardian 1 episode, 2019

William Poulin

Cambridge Priest 1 episode, 2019

Andrew Moodie

Mike Ahn 1 episode, 2017

Dana Puddicombe

Econowife 1 episode, 2017

Alastair Thorburn-Vitols

Heather 1 episode, 2018

Tim Gammon

Ashlyn 1 episode, 2018

Steve Coombes

Staffer 1 episode, 2019

Sava Drayton

Detention Security Guard 1 episode, 2019

Natasha Araya Jimenez

Fearful Handmaid 1 episode, 2019

Andrew Perun

Econo Husband Guest 1 episode, 2019

Rebecca Singh

DC Station Aunt Guard 1 episode, 2019

Kim DeLonghi

Isaac\'s Mother 1 episode, 2018

Janelle Heron

Econowife 1 episode, 2018

Nina Iordanova

Ashlyn\'s Mother 1 episode, 2018

Felicia Simone

Crying Student 1 episode, 2018

Luc Trottier

Heckler #2 1 episode, 2018

Sandra Battaglini

Prayer Circle Member #2 1 episode, 2019

Joanne Boland

Martha Maggie 1 episode, 2019

Eric Craig

Hurt Martha 1 episode, 2019

Claudia Jurt

Red Center Aunt 1 episode, 2019

Emma Laishram

Econo Wife Guest 1 episode, 2019

Imali Perera

Martha Tamara 1 episode, 2019

Naima Sundiata

Non-Veiled Handmaid 1 episode, 2019

Jean Paul Najm

Guardian #1 1 episode, 2017

Karen Robinson

Nurse Tania 1 episode, 2017

Sehar Bhojani

Elise Watson 1 episode, 2018

Richard Blackburn

Caitlyn 1 episode, 2018

David Gingrich

Heckler #3 1 episode, 2018

Ipsita Paul

Aunt Kimberly 1 episode, 2018

Janet Pinnick

Ticket Agent 1 episode, 2018

Beatriz Yuste

Neighbouring Martha #1 1 episode, 2018

Jennifer Baker

Sheila Murray 1 episode, 2019

Riley Gilchrist

Guardian #2 1 episode, 2019

Jennifer Higgin

Prayer Circle Member #3 1 episode, 2019

Daniel Jun

Billy 1 episode, 2019

Stefanie Nakamura

Coat Check Woman 1 episode, 2019

Maria Nash

Polly 1 episode, 2019

Lisa Michelle Cornelius

UN Volunteer 1 episode, 2017

Tosha Doiron

Courthouse Tall Eye 1 episode, 2017

Andy Auld

Lakehouse Driver 1 episode, 2018

Roger Bainbridge

Neighbouring Martha #5 1 episode, 2018

Myles Dobson

Supporter 1 episode, 2018

Trevor Hayes

Pilot 1 episode, 2018

Jason Jazrawy

I.C.E. Agent 1 episode, 2018

Alana Pancyr

OfWyatt 1 episode, 2018

Cornelia Walters

Escapee Martha 1 episode, 2019

Karen Jewels

Canadian Minister 1 episode, 2019

Samy Osman

Eye #1 1 episode, 2019

Alanis Peart

Optometrist 1 episode, 2019

Kathleen Pollard

Prayer Circle Member #4 1 episode, 2019

Elizabeth Whitmere

Martha Maureen 1 episode, 2019

Thomas Hauff

Judge 1 episode, 2017

Boomer Phillips

Eye 1 episode, 2017

Bea Santos

Protester 1 episode, 2017

Lesleh Donaldson

Neighbouring Martha #2 1 episode, 2018

Alex Harrouch

Young Driver 1 episode, 2018

Jonathan Malen

Quinn 1 episode, 2018

James Smith

Gunman / ... 1 episode, 2018

Mark Wiebe

I.C.E. Supervisor 1 episode, 2018

Lara Arabian

Prayer Circle Member #5 1 episode, 2019

Julia Chantrey

Bloody Martha 1 episode, 2019

Keisha T. Fraser

Bird Dog Protestor #1 1 episode, 2019

Daveed Louza

Eye #2 1 episode, 2017

Michael Wacholtz

Neighbouring Martha #3 1 episode, 2018

Caitlin McConkey-Pirie

Girlfriend 1 episode, 2018

Chris D\'Silva

Handmaid 1 episode, 2019

Dani Pagliarello

Bird Dog Protestor #2 1 episode, 2019

Stacy Smith

Toronto Priest 1 episode, 2019

Laura Wilson

Martha 1 episode, 2017

Sam Asante

Ultrasound Tech 1 episode, 2018

Michelle Bouey

American friend 1 episode, 2018

Sacha Stewart

Neighbouring Martha #4 1 episode, 2018

Andrew Zachar

Lakehouse Guardian 1 episode, 2018

Alex Armbruster

Search Guardian 1 episode, 2019

Raevv\'n Leedham

Handmaid 1 episode, 2019

Spencer Robson

Guardian Captain 1 episode, 2017

Paul Beer

Doctor #2 1 episode, 2018

Lili Connor

American friend 1 episode, 2018

Lily Gao

Evelyn Chu 1 episode, 2019

Jason Martorino

Prayer Circle Member #8 1 episode, 2019

Michelle Mohammed

Mother / ... 1 episode, 2019

Mark Waters

Kiki\'s Father 1 episode, 2019

Maythaila Jerome Antoine

Gabrielle 1 episode, 2019

Stuart Dowling

American Friend 1 episode, 2018

Dominique Brownes

Ticona 1 episode, 2019

Sachi Lovatt

Mother / ... 1 episode, 2019

Jacquelyn French

Mother / ... 1 episode, 2019

Donna Garner

Econowife #1 1 episode, 2019

Mary Kelly

Handmaid 1 episode, 2019

Gita Galadauskaite

Econowife #6 1 episode, 2019

Matthew Mease

Gilead Extra 1 episode, 2019

Chris O\'Bray

Gilead Extra 1 episode, 2019

Greg Zajac

Gilead Extra 1 episode, 2019

Charlie Hamilton

Praying Martha 1 episode, 2019

Megan Laursen

Handmaid / ... 1 episode, 2019

Samantha Espie

Jean 1 episode, 2021

Mckenna Grace

Mrs. Keyes 1 episode, 2021

Laura Vandervoort

Daisy 1 episode, 2021

Kenny Wong

Lead Soldier 1 episode, 2021

Cyndy Day

Commander\'s Wife / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Chris Tarpos

Economan / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Elena Khan

Martha (uncredited) unknown episodes

Joe Vercillo

Newsreader (uncredited) unknown episodes

Carrie Beale

Handmaid (uncredited) unknown episodes

Rosemarie Raghallaigh

Unwoman - Stage 4 / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes

Kathryn Henzler

Toronto Businesswoman (uncredited) unknown episodes

Isys Alexis

Jezebel (uncredited) unknown episodes

Meghan Allen

Officer (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jason Boyd

Guardian (uncredited) unknown episodes

Anthony Caputo

Commander (uncredited) unknown episodes

Gary \'Si-Jo\' Foo

Guardian - Shooter (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jacquelene Gagliardi

Handmaid (uncredited) unknown episodes

James McDougall

Driver #1 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Grace Munro

Guardian 2 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Amish Patel

Driver #2 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Joshua Pivato

Official J (uncredited) unknown episodes

Peter Schindelhauer

SSE Driver (uncredited) unknown episodes

Chris Violette

Guardian (uncredited) unknown episodes

Sylvia Zuk

Protestor (uncredited) unknown episodes

Caitlin Benton

Male Partner #1 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Diana Coatsworth

Dorcus (uncredited) unknown episodes

Taryn Crankshaw

Unwoman (uncredited) unknown episodes

J. Timothy Hunt

Airport Refugee (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jamie Hynes

Protestor (uncredited) unknown episodes

Mercedes Papalia

Pregnant Woman #2 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Eileen Beth Shapiro

Guardian (uncredited) unknown episodes

Brittney Aleah

Handmaid (uncredited) unknown episodes

Angelica Alejandro

Nurse (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jessica Allen

Bar Jezebel (uncredited) unknown episodes

Kristen Antaya

Wife (uncredited) unknown episodes

Marisol Correa

Handmaid (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jason Diaz

Trevor (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jeremy Durgana

Guardian (uncredited) unknown episodes

Kerry Dutka

Handmaid (uncredited) unknown episodes

Gavin Fox

Cameron (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jen Georgopoulos

Escapee Econowoman (uncredited) unknown episodes

Valerie Grace

Handmaid (uncredited) unknown episodes

Stephanie Guest

Dancing Jezebel #3 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Lucky Harmon

Guardian (uncredited) unknown episodes

Michael Koras

Rough Commander #2 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jennifer Krukowski

Dancer Jezebel #2 (uncredited) unknown episodes

Miles Meili

Bar Commander (uncredited) unknown episodes

Anita Moore

Commander\'s Wife (uncredited) unknown episodes

Alexander Nunez

Guardian (uncredited) unknown episodes

Jim Pagiamtzis

Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes

Brendan Petak

Cleric (uncredited) unknown episodes

Bobbie Peterson

Escapee Martha (uncredited) unknown episodes

Nykeem Provo

Protective Service Agent (uncredited) unknown episodes

Cristina Sanchez

Handmaid (uncredited) unknown episodes

Saad Siddiqui

Dr. Taylor (uncredited) unknown episodes

Matthew Willson

Rough Commander #1 (uncredited) unknown episodes

« پرسش و پاسخ »
با ثبت سوالات و نظرات خود، با فاکس مووی همیاری کنید
تا کنون نظر برای این فیلم / سریال ثبت شده است
جهت ثبت نظر ابتدا ثبت نام نمایید یا وارد سایت شوید
ثبت پاسخ

Rayan

لینک های فصل 4 خرابه ارور 404 میده...

ثبت پاسخ

لینک ها سالم دوست عزیز

ثبت پاسخ

nc yt

متفاوت و خاصه به نظرم واقعا ارزش دیدن داره

ثبت پاسخ

Mina Kalateh

کی فصل جدید میاد؟؟

پیشنهاد ما

اکشن، جنایی، ترسناک

مشاهده اطلاعات بیشتر »